Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

finscreener stocktwits page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1311

0.0016

0.15%

GBP/USD

1.2928

0.0023

0.18%

USD/JPY

110.58

0.0035

0.00%

USD/CHF

1.0041

-0.0006

-0.06%

EUR/GBP

0.8750

-0.0003

-0.03%

USD/CAD

1.3236

-0.0005

-0.04%

NZD/USD

0.6847

-0.0017

-0.24%

EUR/JPY

125.08

0.1855

0.15%

EUR/CHF

1.1357

0.0010

0.08%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1311NeutralNeutralSellBuySellSell
USD/JPY110.58BuyNeutralBuyNeutralNeutralBuy
S&P 5002 778.25BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
Nasdaq 1007 080.75BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
Dow Jones 3025 902.00BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
FTSE 1007 198.00BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralBuy
DAX 3011 299.20BuyBuyBuySellNeutralSell
GOLD1 325.30BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
SILVER15.72BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralBuy
CRUDE OIL56.06BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL170.42-0.3800-0.22
GOOG1 113.65-8.0200-0.72
MSFT108.221.32001.23
XOM77.711.44001.89
WFC49.220.70001.44
JNJ136.382.07001.54
FB162.50-1.4500-0.88
GE10.090.05000.50
JPM105.553.13003.06
AMZN1 607.95-14.7000-0.91
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

64.03%28.49%

27195

68.54%27.36%

69.15%27.57%

S&P 500

88.07%11.73%

450

86.48%13.52%

88.47%11.53%

NASDAQ 100

73.79%26.21%

120

82.52%17.48%

88.35%11.65%

DOW JONES 30

90.00%10.00%

10

93.33%6.67%

86.67%13.33%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8841

-0.0013

 

-0.15%

1.0041

-0.0006

 

-0.06%

0.7735

-0.0014

 

-0.18%

110.58

0.0035

 

0.00%

1.3236

-0.0005

 

-0.04%

1.4024

0.0028

 

0.20%

1.4605

0.0035

 

0.24%

1.1311

0.0016

 

0.15%

1.1357

0.0010

 

0.08%

0.8750

-0.0003

 

-0.03%

125.08

0.1855

 

0.15%

1.4971

0.0016

 

0.11%

1.5863

0.0055

 

0.35%

1.6521

0.0066

 

0.40%

0.9960

0.0006

 

0.06%

0.8805

-0.0007

 

-0.08%

0.7704

-0.0009

 

-0.12%

110.13

0.0680

 

0.06%

1.3183

0.0002

 

0.02%

1.3968

0.0037

 

0.26%

1.4547

0.0045

 

0.31%

1.2928

0.0023

 

0.18%

1.1429

0.0004

 

0.03%

1.2980

0.0016

 

0.12%

142.95

0.2660

 

0.19%

1.7111

0.0024

 

0.14%

1.8129

0.0068

 

0.38%

1.8882

0.0081

 

0.43%

0.0090

-0.0000

 

-0.00%

0.0080

-0.0000

 

-0.15%

0.0091

-0.0000

 

-0.06%

0.0070

-0.0000

 

-0.19%

0.0120

-0.0000

 

-0.04%

0.0127

0.0000

 

0.20%

0.0132

0.0000

 

0.25%

0.7555

0.0003

 

0.04%

0.6679

-0.0007

 

-0.11%

0.7586

-0.0001

 

-0.02%

0.5844

-0.0008

 

-0.14%

83.545

0.0360

 

0.04%

1.0595

0.0025

 

0.24%

1.1034

0.0031

 

0.28%

0.7131

-0.0014

 

-0.20%

0.6304

-0.0022

 

-0.35%

0.7159

-0.0019

 

-0.26%

0.5516

-0.0021

 

-0.38%

78.851

-0.1550

 

-0.20%

0.9438

-0.0023

 

-0.24%

1.0414

0.0005

 

0.05%

0.6847

-0.0017

 

-0.24%

0.6053

-0.0024

 

-0.40%

0.6874

-0.0021

 

-0.31%

0.5296

-0.0023

 

-0.43%

75.708

-0.1875

 

-0.25%

0.9063

-0.0025

 

-0.28%

0.9602

-0.0004

 

-0.05%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

more
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
SKYS1.0892.861.58
OCC5.2137.116.40
IPWR0.520036.841.53
PHCF4.5030.816.30
TBIO9.3526.8716.60
CFMS1.2626.001.84
WEI13.1925.5013.47
TNET60.9723.1062.71
TLND44.7519.8873.52
YUMA0.130018.181.55
CUR0.550017.022.05
TEUM3.7316.933.76
more
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
AKAO0.9200-35.210.8900
MRIN4.40-33.332.15
FUV4.88-31.271.55
PTX1.14-29.190.2700
EMITF0.9500-29.100.7000
IFMK1.04-26.240.8000
TRUE7.70-24.807.69
FTEO10.80-22.8610.80
YRIV0.4000-21.570.3900
OXBR1.10-21.430.5100
NWL17.16-20.8915.11
PHUN40.00-20.329.16
more
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
SPY277.381.0982 966 228
AMD23.682.3877 537 826
GE10.090.5077 383 468
EEM42.09-0.1469 635 169
BAC29.112.5461 354 225
F8.541.4357 850 045
CZR9.15-2.6650 703 625
XLF26.422.0946 369 391
NWL17.16-20.8942 292 386
NVDA157.341.8237 460 291
GDX22.431.3136 160 622
T30.472.2835 896 488
more
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
CVEOPeter McCannSell
HSCEdgar M. ...Option Excercise
LDavid B. ...Option Excercise
LKenneth I. ...Option Excercise
LMark S. ...Option Excercise
LMarc A. ...Option Excercise
LRichard W. ...Option Excercise
LRichard W. ...Option Excercise
OFCRobert L. ...Sell
PGFatima Ma. ...Option Excercise
PGFatima Ma. ...Sell
PUBFred W. ...Sell
more
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABCB39.6901.00-0.4
ABEO6.63001.000
ACHV1.68001.000
ACRS7.42001.000
ACU16.4001.000
ADES11.7101.000
ADOM0.38001.000
AEMD1.10001.000
AEZS3.93001.000
AFMD3.42001.000
AGEN3.61001.000
AGM72.4801.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summarymore

JPY/ARS0.3502Strong Buy
GBP/INR92.264Strong Buy
EUR/ARS43.800Strong Buy
CHF/ARS38.562Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

more
DateTickerValueIndicationNote