EUR/USD

1.1361

-0.0004

-0.04%

GBP/USD

1.2680

-0.0006

-0.05%

USD/JPY

107.74

0.5215

0.49%

USD/CHF

0.9781

0.0030

0.31%

EUR/GBP

0.8960

0.0001

0.02%

USD/CAD

1.3159

-0.0021

-0.16%

NZD/USD

0.6683

0.0052

0.79%

EUR/JPY

122.40

0.5465

0.45%

EUR/CHF

1.1113

0.0030

0.27%

EUR/AUD

1.6271

-0.0066

-0.40%

USD/AUD

1.4321

-0.0053

-0.37%

JPY/AUD

0.0133

-0.0001

-0.86%

CHF/AUD

1.4642

-0.0101

-0.68%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1361SellBuyBuyNeutralNeutralNeutral
USD/JPY107.74BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutral
S&P 5002 934.50BuySellNeutralBuyBuyBuy
Nasdaq 1007 680.50BuySellBuyBuyBuyBuy
Dow Jones 3026 669.00BuySellBuyBuyBuyBuy
FTSE 1007 358.50NeutralNeutralNeutralBuyNeutralNeutral
DAX 3012 273.41BuySellBuyNeutralBuyBuy
GOLD1 406.50SellNeutralNeutralNeutralBuyBuy
SILVER15.29SellSellNeutralNeutralBuyNeutral
CRUDE OIL58.91BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyNeutral

Latest News

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL195.63-2.9500-1.49
GOOG1 086.35-29.1700-2.61
MSFT133.43-4.3500-3.16
XOM76.27-0.6800-0.88
WFC46.14-0.1300-0.28
JNJ144.241.18000.82
FB188.84-3.7600-1.95
GE10.22-0.0600-0.58
JPM107.76-0.9000-0.83
AMZN1 878.27-35.6300-1.86
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

36.57%55.71%

230258

36.17%59.39%

50.53%46.29%

S&P 500

24.75%74.65%

296

31.88%68.12%

73.07%26.93%

NASDAQ 100

11.65%88.35%

20

20.39%79.61%

77.67%22.33%

DOW 30

23.33%76.67%

40

40.00%60.00%

93.33%6.67%

Earnings Calendar

...
DateName / TickerEarningsRevision %Last Quarters History

Earnings Reported

...
DateTickerEstimateReportedSurprise %

US Markets S&P 500 NASDAQ 100 DOW 30 OTC Europe Market DAX 30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
OXBR1.3439.583.00
GEMP1.2029.0311.43
PYX17.0426.8852.43
AGN162.4325.36197.00
JOB0.770024.193.25
NDRA2.0422.895.75
RTTR1.1020.882.91
HAIR0.590020.413.79
LLEX0.600020.005.84
AREX0.360020.002.65
MDJH2.9918.657.90
CNTF0.540017.394.07
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
ACER4.12-78.633.83
CNAT0.2900-68.480.2800
GMDA4.98-30.834.95
CETX2.31-29.571.40
VVPR1.49-27.320.5900
IGC1.68-18.050.2500
SCOR6.10-18.016.08
LLIT1.07-17.690.8400
GRVY45.00-17.2815.44
CVM7.19-17.070.8200
FCEL0.1500-16.670.1500
HLTH0.1500-16.670.1000
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
CZR11.561.0593 593 292
ABBV65.70-16.2589 525 323
CHK1.83-4.1952 128 408
AMD28.86-1.3751 708 234
BAC27.76-0.7946 592 385
GE10.22-0.5835 243 231
TEVA8.816.7933 384 025
AGN162.4325.3632 844 544
MSFT133.43-3.1632 444 325
MU32.68-1.5430 668 756
F9.84-1.1128 526 979
GOLD16.01-1.4228 058 197
...
Uncommon Volume
TickerPriceChg.%Ratio
OXBR1.340039.5862.0750
ACER4.1200-78.6355.6928
XBIO9.160012.2543.3287
PAAC9.75000.0035.2194
BPMX0.8200-6.8228.8578
BIOL1.4600-4.5823.2872
CLPR12.6503.6921.2033
NTZ2.2000-3.0820.5624
TOTA10.2000.0019.9779
KRYS40.310-2.1617.9019
QFIN10.700-0.8315.8356
FMCI10.0700.1014.7809
...

Insiders

TickerInsiderTransaction

Best Dividend Stocks...

TickerPriceYield % Ann.Payout Ratio
SWZ7.8844.215.00
FGP0.920043.96571.00
CNSL4.4734.21133.00
FELP0.710032.430.00
DRAD7.1030.99666.00
CBL1.0130.00359.00
GME5.4528.313 800.00
SNMP2.1727.650.00
WPG3.5127.470.00
MHLD0.680027.21828.00
SSI0.750026.09483.00
NDP7.0124.890.00

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

USD/EGP16.701Strong Buy
USD/KWD0.3034Strong Buy
JPY/CNH0.0639Strong Sell
NZD/INR46.231Strong Buy
NZD/SEK6.2023Strong Buy
USD/ARS42.385Strong Sell
GBP/TWD39.394Strong Sell
GBP/CNY8.7224Strong Sell
GBP/KRW1 465.2Strong Sell
GBP/MXN24.323Strong Sell

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote

Most Recommended Stocks

...
TickerPriceRatingChange

New Ratings

...
TickerToFrom