Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1741

-0.0037

-0.32%

GBP/USD

1.3080

-0.0189

-1.43%

USD/JPY

112.60

0.0545

0.05%

USD/CHF

0.9596

0.0007

0.07%

EUR/GBP

0.8976

0.0100

1.13%

USD/CAD

1.2928

0.0023

0.18%

NZD/USD

0.6675

-0.0012

-0.17%

EUR/JPY

132.20

0.0045

0.00%

EUR/CHF

1.1267

-0.0028

-0.25%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1741SellSellSellSellNeutralNeutral
USD/JPY112.60BuyNeutralBuyBuyBuyBuy
S&P 5002 926.75SellSellNeutralNeutralBuyBuy
Nasdaq 1007 519.75SellSellNeutralNeutralBuyBuy
Dow Jones 3026 682.00NeutralSellBuyNeutralBuyBuy
FTSE 1007 442.50BuyBuyBuySellSellNeutral
DAX 3012 430.88Strong BuyBuyBuySellNeutralBuy
GOLD1 196.20SellSellSellSellSellSell
SILVER14.27BuyBuyBuySellSellSell
CRUDE OIL71.49BuyBuyBuyNeutralBuyBuy

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL218.31-1.7200-0.78
GOOG1 166.99-19.8800-1.67
MSFT114.110.54000.48
XOM85.170.35000.41
WFC54.99-0.5600-1.01
JNJ142.880.90000.63
FB163.03-2.9900-1.80
GE12.17-0.2900-2.33
JPM117.85-0.7800-0.66
AMZN1 913.82-30.4800-1.57
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

43.11%47.69%

233211

50.67%44.94%

44.25%52.78%

S&P 500

57.88%40.92%

551

70.66%29.34%

67.47%32.53%

NASDAQ 100

43.14%55.88%

90

69.61%30.39%

56.86%43.14%

DOW JONES 30

70.00%30.00%

70

96.67%3.33%

86.67%13.33%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8517

0.0027

 

0.32%

0.9596

0.0007

 

0.07%

0.7645

0.0109

 

1.45%

112.60

0.0545

 

0.05%

1.2928

0.0023

 

0.18%

1.3752

-0.0002

 

-0.02%

1.4981

0.0026

 

0.18%

1.1741

-0.0037

 

-0.32%

1.1267

-0.0028

 

-0.25%

0.8976

0.0100

 

1.13%

132.20

0.0045

 

0.00%

1.5178

-0.0021

 

-0.14%

1.6146

-0.0010

 

-0.06%

1.7589

-0.0025

 

-0.14%

1.0421

-0.0007

 

-0.07%

0.8876

0.0022

 

0.25%

0.7967

0.0108

 

1.38%

117.34

0.0375

 

0.03%

1.3472

0.0015

 

0.11%

1.4331

0.0023

 

0.16%

1.5612

0.0016

 

0.10%

1.3080

-0.0189

 

-1.43%

1.1141

-0.0125

 

-1.11%

1.2552

-0.0173

 

-1.36%

147.28

-1.9730

 

-1.32%

1.6910

-0.0214

 

-1.25%

1.7988

0.0002

 

0.01%

1.9595

-0.0249

 

-1.26%

0.0089

-0.0000

 

-0.05%

0.0076

-0.0000

 

-0.00%

0.0085

-0.0000

 

-0.03%

0.0068

0.0001

 

1.34%

0.0115

0.0000

 

0.00%

0.0122

-0.0000

 

-0.07%

0.0133

-0.0000

 

-0.06%

0.7735

-0.0014

 

-0.18%

0.6588

0.0009

 

0.14%

0.7423

-0.0008

 

-0.11%

0.5914

0.0074

 

1.26%

87.099

-0.0020

 

-0.00%

1.0637

-0.0007

 

-0.07%

1.1588

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.7272

0.0001

 

0.02%

0.6194

0.0004

 

0.06%

0.6978

-0.0011

 

-0.16%

0.5559

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

81.882

0.0570

 

0.07%

0.9401

0.0006

 

0.07%

1.0894

0.0002

 

0.02%

0.6675

-0.0012

 

-0.17%

0.5685

0.0008

 

0.14%

0.6405

-0.0007

 

-0.10%

0.5103

0.0064

 

1.27%

75.163

0.0415

 

0.06%

0.8630

0.0001

 

0.01%

0.9179

-0.0002

 

-0.02%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
DRIOW0.14180.000.65
ASTC5.6071.788.15
CHEKW0.1660.001.23
CLRBZ0.0950.000.85
EGLT0.13550.001.57
OGEN0.7246.946.80
TLOG0.02843.080.06
NBY2.0042.864.80
LITB1.0639.473.52
NLST0.6138.641.10
NSP.W0.0036.360.23
XBIO3.3334.828.95
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
GTXI1.77-92.401.66
BTX.W0.01-75.000.01
DGLT0.01-68.750.008
TTNP0.22-56.000.22
CYTXW0.01-50.000.00
DCTH4.35-39.671.22
BPTH0.61-36.460.58
BGMD0.021-36.360.02
CERCW0.12-29.410.02
DTEA2.42-27.762.25
SHLDW0.09-25.000.05
CYHHZ0.03-25.000.03
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
T33.781.02124 693 998
AMD31.00-0.58117 958 550
NBEV6.03-23.18101 802 812
GE12.17-2.3391 537 176
SPY292.14-0.0487 984 223
MU44.71-2.9387 475 780
BAC31.03-0.5183 107 519
EEM43.240.4981 122 169
IGC2.8231.1675 386 512
F9.850.4171 277 309
XLF28.74-0.3862 305 769
AAPL218.31-0.7856 555 199
...
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
FISteven Brent ...Sell
SAMC. James ...Sell
SAMC. James ...Sell
SAMC. James ...Sell
SAMC. James ...Sell
SAMC. James ...Sell
SAMC. James ...Sell
SAMC. James ...Sell
...
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABCD12.0601.000
ABTX44.6501.000
ACHV2.52001.001
ACIU8.60001.000
ACIW28.3501.000
ACRS15.1801.000
ACTG3.28001.000
ACU21.9001.000
ADES11.7201.000
ADMS19.2001.000
ADOM0.62001.000
ADSW27.3401.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

JPY/TRY0.0561Strong Buy
JPY/PLN0.0326Strong Buy
GBP/RON5.1827Strong Sell

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote
x