Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1408

0.0036

0.32%

GBP/USD

1.2800

0.0011

0.09%

USD/JPY

112.98

0.2695

0.24%

USD/CHF

0.9940

-0.0008

-0.08%

EUR/GBP

0.8913

0.0020

0.23%

USD/CAD

1.3280

-0.0027

-0.20%

NZD/USD

0.6849

0.0059

0.87%

EUR/JPY

128.91

0.7125

0.56%

EUR/CHF

1.1340

0.0027

0.24%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1408BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutral
USD/JPY112.98BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
S&P 5002 665.25NeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralBuyNeutral
Nasdaq 1006 630.75NeutralBuyNeutralSellBuyNeutral
Dow Jones 3024 605.00NeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralBuyNeutral
FTSE 1007 021.50NeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
DAX 3011 218.45NeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
GOLD1 230.50BuyBuyBuyBuySellBuy
SILVER14.54BuyBuyBuyNeutralSellBuy
CRUDE OIL54.51SellNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralSell

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL177.700.72000.41
GOOG1 041.1015.34001.50
MSFT103.141.43001.41
XOM77.710.74000.96
WFC52.900.36000.69
JNJ143.17-3.2800-2.24
FB136.143.71002.80
GE7.840.19002.48
JPM108.970.52000.48
AMZN1 525.9930.53002.04
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

62.69%28.11%

73264

32.79%62.94%

33.87%55.52%

S&P 500

80.40%19.41%

43

26.73%73.07%

46.53%53.27%

NASDAQ 100

81.55%17.48%

00

30.10%69.90%

41.75%58.25%

DOW JONES 30

80.00%20.00%

00

10.00%90.00%

50.00%50.00%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8766

-0.0028

 

-0.32%

0.9940

-0.0008

 

-0.08%

0.7813

-0.0007

 

-0.09%

112.98

0.2695

 

0.24%

1.3280

-0.0027

 

-0.20%

1.3746

-0.0112

 

-0.81%

1.4601

-0.0127

 

-0.87%

1.1408

0.0036

 

0.32%

1.1340

0.0027

 

0.24%

0.8913

0.0020

 

0.23%

128.91

0.7125

 

0.56%

1.5149

0.0018

 

0.12%

1.5681

-0.0078

 

-0.49%

1.6656

-0.0092

 

-0.55%

1.0060

0.0008

 

0.08%

0.8819

-0.0021

 

-0.24%

0.7860

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

113.68

0.3600

 

0.32%

1.3359

-0.0017

 

-0.12%

1.3828

-0.0102

 

-0.73%

1.4689

-0.0116

 

-0.78%

1.2800

0.0011

 

0.09%

1.1220

-0.0026

 

-0.23%

1.2723

0.0001

 

0.01%

144.62

0.4735

 

0.33%

1.6998

-0.0019

 

-0.11%

1.7594

-0.0128

 

-0.72%

1.8689

-0.0146

 

-0.78%

0.0089

-0.0000

 

-0.24%

0.0078

-0.0000

 

-0.55%

0.0088

-0.0000

 

-0.32%

0.0069

-0.0000

 

-0.33%

0.0118

-0.0001

 

-0.44%

0.0122

-0.0001

 

-1.05%

0.0129

-0.0001

 

-1.10%

0.7530

0.0015

 

0.20%

0.6601

-0.0008

 

-0.12%

0.7485

0.0009

 

0.12%

0.5883

0.0007

 

0.11%

85.078

0.3755

 

0.44%

1.0351

-0.0063

 

-0.61%

1.0995

-0.0074

 

-0.67%

0.7275

0.0059

 

0.81%

0.6377

0.0031

 

0.50%

0.7232

0.0053

 

0.74%

0.5684

0.0041

 

0.73%

82.194

0.8585

 

1.06%

0.9661

0.0059

 

0.61%

1.0622

-0.0006

 

-0.06%

0.6849

0.0059

 

0.87%

0.6004

0.0033

 

0.55%

0.6808

0.0053

 

0.79%

0.5351

0.0042

 

0.78%

77.381

0.8550

 

1.12%

0.9095

0.0061

 

0.67%

0.9414

0.0006

 

0.06%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
OXBRW0.02100.000.32
ABIL5.3188.3014.55
INPX5.9944.34657.60
INVT0.01523.330.15
MBOT2.9123.3118.60
BZUN35.8018.8267.41
FL54.4118.0559.40
SOFO1.6017.653.40
JONE2.4316.83580.00
GLBR0.04816.341.44
NM0.4213.511.48
CYHHZ0.0012.500.04
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
BSPM0.28-68.890.28
ZN0.53-55.460.48
PRZM0.06-39.390.033
HTBX1.42-30.731.09
ANY5.10-22.841.06
MATN0.117-18.180.075
ICLD0.001-18.180.001
MICT0.38-15.560.29
VLTC0.39-13.330.311
MTP0.33-13.160.32
ATLS0.03-12.540.01
XRF1.90-11.631.60
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
AMD19.330.6225 698 840
GE7.842.4822 912 374
SPY266.320.8314 707 479
QQQ161.261.3212 760 064
DGAZ2.60-6.4712 756 720
EEM40.322.1312 629 199
XLF26.450.999 930 375
USO11.532.319 898 354
SQQQ15.82-3.719 886 104
AAPL177.700.419 454 536
VXX38.54-2.039 209 429
GDX19.782.498 218 770
...
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
AMGPatrick T. ...Sell
AMGPatrick T. ...Option Excercise
AMHB. Wayne ...Buy
AMHTamara Hughes ...Buy
BDXCharles BodnerSell
BDXCharles BodnerSell
BDXCharles BodnerOption Excercise
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
ELFabrizio FredaSell
ELFabrizio FredaSell
...
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABEO7.94001.000
ACHV1.60001.000
ACIU10.1301.000
ACIW28.5401.000
ACRS8.71001.000
ACTG3.02001.000
ACU16.5001.000
ADES9.67001.000
ADOM0.43001.000
AEMD1.22001.000
AEZS3.06001.000
AFMD4.35001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

USD/COP3 194.8Strong Buy
EUR/THB37.532Strong Sell
GBP/QAR4.6576Strong Sell

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote
x