Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1486

0.0020

0.17%

GBP/USD

1.2993

0.0025

0.19%

USD/JPY

112.17

-0.6510

-0.58%

USD/CHF

0.9941

-0.0020

-0.20%

EUR/GBP

0.8840

-0.0002

-0.02%

USD/CAD

1.3098

-0.0002

-0.01%

NZD/USD

0.6557

0.0000

0.00%

EUR/JPY

128.83

-0.5265

-0.41%

EUR/CHF

1.1418

-0.0003

-0.03%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1486BuyStrong BuyBuyNeutralNeutralNeutral
USD/JPY112.17SellSellSellSellSellNeutral
S&P 5002 705.00SellSellSellNeutralNeutralNeutral
Nasdaq 1007 003.00SellSellSellNeutralNeutralNeutral
Dow Jones 3024 844.00SellSellSellNeutralNeutralNeutral
FTSE 1006 934.00SellSellSellSellSellSell
DAX 3011 274.28SellSellSellSellSellSell
GOLD1 231.00NeutralBuyNeutralSellNeutralNeutral
SILVER14.52SellSellSellNeutralNeutralSell
CRUDE OIL66.10SellSellNeutralNeutralBuyNeutral

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL216.96-3.6900-1.67
GOOG1 081.94-19.2200-1.75
MSFT105.75-3.8800-3.54
XOM78.85-2.3000-2.83
WFC51.16-0.4900-0.95
JNJ137.73-0.9500-0.69
FB152.00-2.7800-1.80
GE12.30-0.0800-0.65
JPM104.37-1.9900-1.87
AMZN1 722.99-66.3100-3.71
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

23.59%68.69%

761156

22.76%60.98%

19.34%65.75%

S&P 500

9.18%90.62%

283

8.58%91.22%

11.38%88.62%

NASDAQ 100

5.88%94.12%

019

8.82%91.18%

4.90%95.10%

DOW JONES 30

10.00%90.00%

13

13.33%86.67%

23.33%76.67%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8707

-0.0015

 

-0.17%

0.9941

-0.0020

 

-0.20%

0.7696

-0.0015

 

-0.19%

112.17

-0.6510

 

-0.58%

1.3098

-0.0002

 

-0.01%

1.4128

0.0001

 

0.01%

1.5251

0.0000

 

0.00%

1.1486

0.0020

 

0.17%

1.1418

-0.0003

 

-0.03%

0.8840

-0.0002

 

-0.02%

128.83

-0.5265

 

-0.41%

1.5043

0.0024

 

0.16%

1.6227

0.0029

 

0.18%

1.7516

0.0029

 

0.17%

1.0059

0.0020

 

0.20%

0.8758

0.0002

 

0.03%

0.7742

0.0000

 

0.01%

112.83

-0.4240

 

-0.37%

1.3175

0.0025

 

0.19%

1.4212

0.0030

 

0.21%

1.5341

0.0031

 

0.20%

1.2993

0.0025

 

0.19%

1.1313

0.0002

 

0.02%

1.2917

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

145.74

-0.5645

 

-0.39%

1.7018

0.0030

 

0.18%

1.8357

0.0038

 

0.20%

1.9816

0.0038

 

0.19%

0.0089

0.0001

 

0.58%

0.0078

0.0000

 

0.41%

0.0089

0.0000

 

0.38%

0.0069

0.0000

 

0.39%

0.0117

0.0001

 

0.56%

0.0126

0.0001

 

0.59%

0.0136

0.0001

 

0.58%

0.7635

0.0001

 

0.01%

0.6648

-0.0011

 

-0.16%

0.7590

-0.0014

 

-0.19%

0.5876

-0.0011

 

-0.18%

85.642

-0.4830

 

-0.56%

1.0787

0.0003

 

0.02%

1.1644

0.0002

 

0.01%

0.7078

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.6163

-0.0011

 

-0.18%

0.7036

-0.0015

 

-0.21%

0.5447

-0.0011

 

-0.20%

79.392

-0.4685

 

-0.59%

0.9270

-0.0002

 

-0.02%

1.0795

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.6557

0.0000

 

0.00%

0.5709

-0.0010

 

-0.17%

0.6518

-0.0013

 

-0.20%

0.5047

-0.0010

 

-0.19%

73.550

-0.4255

 

-0.58%

0.8588

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.9264

0.0001

 

0.01%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
RGLS2.9661.7517.28
KTOVW0.4446.671.05
TRPX5.7530.097.69
TTNP0.4425.712.85
SHLDW0.0525.001.33
CASI3.5321.318.89
BAC.B0.0020.003.89
TVIX49.9019.32154.70
AUMN0.2717.390.49
NXTDW0.0716.673.42
ZIONW15.4415.6626.56
AUDC11.1214.7611.48
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
JSYNR0.05-80.000.05
RIBTW0.02-50.000.02
WAFDW9.23-44.069.23
RNVA0.00-33.330.00
CLRBZ0.16-30.430.05
MRGE0.021-30.000.007
ESEA1.70-29.171.08
SELB9.59-27.957.95
FIEG153.75-24.30106.78
FNCX0.008-23.810.005
ASTE37.69-20.2735.73
INVT0.02-20.000.013
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
HMNY0.020.00159 886 725
SPY269.69-1.9361 536 471
BAC26.78-2.1957 344 783
RNVA0.00-33.3353 505 375
AMD24.54-1.9650 438 756
XLF25.68-1.6148 886 134
VXX37.919.6944 967 432
QQQ170.04-2.2338 043 966
EEM39.17-2.3235 528 665
GE12.30-0.6530 402 538
MU38.33-3.6027 189 597
SQQQ14.136.7226 932 032
...
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMKeith BlockOption Excercise
CRMKeith BlockSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
GDOTSteven StreitSell
GDOTSteven StreitSell
NXJoseph D. ...Option Excercise
ODCDaniel S. ...Sell
RGTJohn E. ...Buy
...
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABEO9.02001.000
ABTX39.2501.000
ACHV2.17001.000
ACIU8.71001.000
ACIW25.4901.000
ACLS17.6701.000
ACRS12.7101.000
ACTG3.05001.000
ACU16.0401.000
ADES10.3801.000
ADOM0.47001.000
AEMD1.02001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

USD/MAD9.4845Strong Sell
EUR/MDL19.612Strong Buy
EUR/PLN4.2961Strong Sell
EUR/ILS4.2087Strong Buy
EUR/USD1.1486Strong Buy
EUR/CNY7.9683Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote
x