Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1754

0.0084

0.72%

GBP/USD

1.3234

0.0095

0.73%

USD/JPY

112.53

0.2490

0.22%

USD/CHF

0.9615

-0.0060

-0.62%

EUR/GBP

0.8882

-0.0001

-0.01%

USD/CAD

1.2915

-0.0008

-0.06%

NZD/USD

0.6679

0.0045

0.68%

EUR/JPY

132.27

1.2305

0.94%

EUR/CHF

1.1302

0.0010

0.09%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1754NeutralNeutralBuyBuyBuyNeutral
USD/JPY112.53BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
S&P 5002 930.25BuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutralBuy
Nasdaq 1007 568.00BuyBuyNeutralNeutralNeutralBuy
Dow Jones 3026 657.00BuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutralBuy
FTSE 1007 347.00BuyBuyBuySellBuyNeutral
DAX 3012 326.48BuyBuyBuyNeutralSellNeutral
GOLD1 202.20BuyBuyBuySellSellNeutral
SILVER14.19SellNeutralBuyNeutralSellSell
CRUDE OIL70.95NeutralNeutralBuyBuyBuyNeutral

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL220.792.42001.11
GOOG1 185.5414.45001.23
MSFT113.321.62001.45
XOM84.680.05000.06
WFC55.400.18000.33
JNJ141.821.36000.97
FB165.312.25001.38
GE12.50-0.3600-2.80
JPM118.891.27001.08
AMZN1 947.9521.53001.12
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

58.35%32.55%

186194

50.56%45.08%

43.69%53.36%

S&P 500

80.24%19.36%

361

69.06%30.94%

64.07%35.93%

NASDAQ 100

86.27%12.75%

50

76.47%23.53%

53.92%46.08%

DOW JONES 30

93.33%6.67%

60

93.33%6.67%

83.33%16.67%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8508

-0.0061

 

-0.71%

0.9615

-0.0060

 

-0.62%

0.7556

-0.0055

 

-0.72%

112.53

0.2490

 

0.22%

1.2915

-0.0008

 

-0.06%

1.3743

-0.0035

 

-0.25%

1.4973

-0.0101

 

-0.67%

1.1754

0.0084

 

0.72%

1.1302

0.0010

 

0.09%

0.8882

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

132.27

1.2305

 

0.94%

1.5180

0.0099

 

0.66%

1.6154

0.0074

 

0.46%

1.7600

0.0007

 

0.04%

1.0400

0.0065

 

0.63%

0.8848

-0.0008

 

-0.09%

0.7859

-0.0008

 

-0.10%

117.04

0.9850

 

0.85%

1.3432

0.0075

 

0.56%

1.4294

0.0053

 

0.37%

1.5573

-0.0008

 

-0.05%

1.3234

0.0095

 

0.73%

1.1259

0.0001

 

0.01%

1.2725

0.0012

 

0.10%

148.92

1.3980

 

0.95%

1.7091

0.0113

 

0.67%

1.8188

0.0085

 

0.47%

1.9816

0.0009

 

0.05%

0.0089

-0.0000

 

-0.22%

0.0076

-0.0001

 

-0.93%

0.0085

-0.0001

 

-0.84%

0.0067

-0.0001

 

-0.94%

0.0115

-0.0000

 

-0.28%

0.0122

-0.0001

 

-0.47%

0.0133

-0.0001

 

-0.89%

0.7743

0.0005

 

0.06%

0.6588

-0.0043

 

-0.65%

0.7445

-0.0042

 

-0.56%

0.5851

-0.0039

 

-0.66%

87.132

0.2435

 

0.28%

1.0642

-0.0021

 

-0.19%

1.1594

-0.0071

 

-0.61%

0.7276

0.0018

 

0.25%

0.6190

-0.0029

 

-0.46%

0.6996

-0.0026

 

-0.37%

0.5498

-0.0026

 

-0.47%

81.877

0.3880

 

0.48%

0.9397

0.0018

 

0.19%

1.0895

-0.0046

 

-0.42%

0.6679

0.0045

 

0.68%

0.5682

-0.0002

 

-0.04%

0.6422

0.0004

 

0.05%

0.5046

-0.0002

 

-0.05%

75.151

0.6690

 

0.90%

0.8625

0.0053

 

0.62%

0.9179

0.0038

 

0.42%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
ASCMA1.9985.9814.15
ALT27.6668.0494.80
NBEV7.0461.107.50
DGLT0.03260.001.00
BGMD0.03460.000.09
NSP.W0.0056.250.23
ESMC0.3447.830.36
CERCW0.1741.671.25
C.A0.0034.620.17
CRBP6.9634.629.95
BTX.W0.0433.330.25
YGYI5.7933.106.13
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
EGLT0.09-50.000.07
CLRBZ0.06-40.000.05
GLBR0.045-33.630.04
NUROW0.03-25.000.02
CYHHZ0.03-25.000.03
LITB0.77-23.000.66
ICLD0.004-20.000.003
LODE0.14-17.650.13
ATAI1.02-17.070.82
OMED2.39-14.641.74
KTOVW0.50-13.790.40
NGD0.95-13.640.76
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
RNVA0.000.0097 665 986
AMD30.80-1.3180 552 923
NBEV7.0461.1079 551 205
GE12.50-2.8051 188 760
EEM42.870.7347 199 042
SPY293.370.7437 110 079
XLF28.980.8736 312 132
BAC31.300.9735 421 315
MU46.433.0432 209 452
NVCN0.030.0031 679 693
F9.74-0.4119 670 780
FXI42.700.3817 906 800
...
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
BFAMStephen Howard ...Sell
BFAMStephen Howard ...Sell
CCIKenneth J. ...Option Excercise
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMSusan D. ...Buy
KFSJohn T. ...Buy
KFSLarry G. ...Buy
KFSHassan BaqarBuy
KFSWilliam A. ...Buy
NEWRMark SachlebenSell
...
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABCD12.1201.000
ABTX44.4501.000
ACHV2.52001.001
ACIU8.41001.000
ACIW28.1701.000
ACRS15.4701.000
ACTG3.25001.000
ACU21.2801.000
ADES11.7601.000
ADMS18.8301.000
ADOM0.69001.000
ADSW27.5501.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

USD/COP3 020.5Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote
x