Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1411

0.0086

0.76%

GBP/USD

1.2830

0.0065

0.51%

USD/JPY

112.83

-0.7340

-0.65%

USD/CHF

1.0000

-0.0070

-0.70%

EUR/GBP

0.8893

0.0022

0.25%

USD/CAD

1.3164

-0.0009

-0.07%

NZD/USD

0.6879

0.0055

0.81%

EUR/JPY

128.75

0.1380

0.11%

EUR/CHF

1.1410

0.0007

0.06%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1411BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyNeutral
USD/JPY112.83SellNeutralSellSellNeutralNeutral
S&P 5002 742.25BuyBuyBuySellNeutralNeutral
Nasdaq 1006 897.25BuyBuyNeutralSellNeutralNeutral
Dow Jones 3025 448.00BuyBuyBuySellNeutralSell
FTSE 1007 032.50NeutralNeutralSellSellSellSell
DAX 3011 341.00NeutralNeutralSellSellNeutralSell
GOLD1 222.00NeutralBuyBuyNeutralSellBuy
SILVER14.39BuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutralBuy
CRUDE OIL56.83NeutralNeutralSellNeutralBuySell

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL193.532.12001.11
GOOG1 061.49-3.2200-0.30
MSFT108.291.01000.94
XOM78.960.77000.98
WFC52.940.12000.23
JNJ145.991.49001.03
FB139.53-4.3200-3.00
GE8.02-0.1500-1.84
JPM109.99-0.0800-0.07
AMZN1 593.41-26.0300-1.61
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

47.32%44.34%

128436

41.97%53.75%

40.93%48.46%

S&P 500

65.15%33.47%

2811

56.44%43.37%

63.17%36.63%

NASDAQ 100

53.92%45.10%

23

66.67%33.33%

63.73%36.27%

DOW JONES 30

73.33%23.33%

50

60.00%40.00%

70.00%30.00%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8764

-0.0067

 

-0.75%

1.0000

-0.0070

 

-0.70%

0.7794

-0.0040

 

-0.51%

112.83

-0.7340

 

-0.65%

1.3164

-0.0009

 

-0.07%

1.3644

-0.0108

 

-0.79%

1.4537

-0.0118

 

-0.80%

1.1411

0.0086

 

0.76%

1.1410

0.0007

 

0.06%

0.8893

0.0022

 

0.25%

128.75

0.1380

 

0.11%

1.5021

0.0103

 

0.69%

1.5569

-0.0005

 

-0.03%

1.6587

-0.0008

 

-0.05%

1.0000

0.0070

 

0.70%

0.8764

-0.0005

 

-0.06%

0.7794

0.0015

 

0.19%

112.84

0.0555

 

0.05%

1.3164

0.0082

 

0.63%

1.3645

-0.0013

 

-0.09%

1.4537

-0.0016

 

-0.11%

1.2830

0.0065

 

0.51%

1.1245

-0.0028

 

-0.25%

1.2830

-0.0024

 

-0.19%

144.77

-0.2055

 

-0.14%

1.6890

0.0074

 

0.44%

1.7506

-0.0050

 

-0.28%

1.8652

-0.0055

 

-0.30%

0.0089

0.0001

 

0.65%

0.0078

-0.0000

 

-0.11%

0.0089

-0.0000

 

-0.05%

0.0069

0.0000

 

0.14%

0.0117

0.0001

 

0.58%

0.0121

-0.0000

 

-0.14%

0.0129

-0.0000

 

-0.16%

0.7596

0.0005

 

0.07%

0.6657

-0.0046

 

-0.69%

0.7596

-0.0048

 

-0.63%

0.5921

-0.0026

 

-0.44%

85.712

-0.4985

 

-0.58%

1.0365

-0.0075

 

-0.72%

1.1043

-0.0082

 

-0.74%

0.7329

0.0058

 

0.79%

0.6423

0.0002

 

0.03%

0.7329

0.0007

 

0.09%

0.5712

0.0016

 

0.28%

82.697

0.1170

 

0.14%

0.9648

0.0070

 

0.73%

1.0654

-0.0002

 

-0.02%

0.6879

0.0055

 

0.81%

0.6029

0.0003

 

0.05%

0.6879

0.0007

 

0.11%

0.5361

0.0016

 

0.30%

77.616

0.1210

 

0.16%

0.9056

0.0067

 

0.74%

0.9386

0.0001

 

0.02%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
CHEKW0.15114.291.23
PRZM0.09952.310.22
PCG24.4037.5455.35
UGAZ151.1737.05260.23
DRIOW0.1536.360.60
NXTDW0.1536.363.42
NGVC22.5035.0523.41
PRKR0.2433.331.52
ONSIW0.2033.330.28
TSRO34.9631.4888.88
PCG-G18.3530.7927.10
EMCI31.2530.2632.19
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
C.A0.00-80.000.00
HMNY0.01-50.000.01
RWLK0.24-45.450.23
DGAZ3.34-28.942.81
ECTE0.002-28.000.002
LMB6.05-27.465.55
ESEA1.23-25.451.08
GOGO5.00-23.903.52
AKER1.23-23.130.96
KOLD13.31-20.3011.25
JSYNW0.04-20.000.03
NVDA164.43-18.76161.61
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
GE8.02-1.84175 062 721
EEM40.900.20127 050 425
SPY273.730.26112 680 162
AMD20.66-3.86111 500 964
DGAZ3.34-28.94105 601 515
XLF26.790.1176 412 219
QCOM55.880.8856 428 201
HYG83.27-0.3055 580 611
QQQ167.50-0.3555 321 494
PCG24.4037.5454 442 911
F9.05-2.7953 783 564
BAC27.75-0.5452 183 908
...
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
BRSJonathan E. ...Buy
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
EIGLawrence S. ...Sell
EPDA. James ...Buy
EPDA. James ...Buy
ETMLouise C. ...Option Excercise
FICOJames M. ...Sell
FICOJames M. ...Sell
...
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABEO8.25001.000
ACHV1.79001.000
ACIU9.77001.000
ACIW29.5201.000
ACRS8.81001.000
ACTG3.06001.000
ACU15.3301.000
ADES9.87001.000
ADOM0.49001.000
AEMD1.18001.000
AEZS2.90001.000
AFMD4.26001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

AUD/CHF0.7329Strong Buy
NZD/ZAR9.6266Strong Sell
CHF/AUD1.3645Strong Sell

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote
x