EUR/USD

1.1209

0.0027

0.24%

GBP/USD

1.2715

0.0053

0.42%

USD/JPY

109.30

-0.2130

-0.19%

USD/CHF

1.0012

-0.0018

-0.18%

EUR/GBP

0.8816

-0.0016

-0.18%

USD/CAD

1.3435

-0.0039

-0.29%

NZD/USD

0.6553

0.0029

0.45%

EUR/JPY

122.51

0.0550

0.04%

EUR/CHF

1.1223

0.0007

0.06%

EUR/AUD

1.6172

-0.0036

-0.22%

USD/AUD

1.4427

-0.0066

-0.46%

JPY/AUD

0.0132

-0.0000

-0.26%

CHF/AUD

1.4410

-0.0040

-0.28%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1209Strong BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyNeutral
USD/JPY109.30SellSellSellSellSellSell
S&P 5002 831.00NeutralSellNeutralSellNeutralNeutral
Nasdaq 1007 312.50SellSellNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
Dow Jones 3025 611.00BuySellBuySellNeutralNeutral
FTSE 1007 266.50NeutralSellSellSellSellNeutral
DAX 3012 011.04NeutralStrong SellNeutralBuyNeutralNeutral
GOLD1 283.00NeutralBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
SILVER14.53NeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
CRUDE OIL59.02BuySellSellSellSellNeutral

Latest News

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL178.97-0.6900-0.38
GOOG1 133.47-7.3000-0.64
MSFT126.240.06000.05
XOM74.100.31000.42
WFC46.170.61001.34
JNJ138.850.01000.01
FB181.060.19000.11
GE9.45-0.1100-1.15
JPM109.711.07000.98
AMZN1 823.287.80000.43
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

56.25%35.49%

240297

39.22%56.32%

36.86%60.12%

S&P 500

59.80%39.80%

3816

33.07%66.93%

33.27%66.73%

NASDAQ 100

46.60%53.40%

34

21.36%78.64%

24.27%75.73%

DOW 30

83.33%16.67%

01

36.67%63.33%

33.33%66.67%

Earnings Calendar

...
DateName / TickerEarningsRevision %Last Quarters History

Earnings Reported

...
DateTickerEstimateReportedSurprise %

US Markets S&P 500 NASDAQ 100 DOW 30 OTC Europe Market DAX 30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
EMES0.300076.478.23
RVLT0.280055.564.90
OTLK2.7942.3510.96
XRF0.300030.433.42
AVH3.9628.577.79
EPIX2.6026.834.69
CYCC0.760022.581.87
MNI2.4522.5010.71
SUNW0.900021.621.97
HIBB23.9620.8929.60
PIRS4.4117.606.55
DGSE0.520015.560.9500
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
LGCY0.1500-34.780.1400
LTBR0.8100-27.680.4900
IMRN3.66-27.243.50
SLS0.5800-25.640.5800
TRPX2.50-24.242.41
DFFN3.66-23.271.83
ENTX2.93-20.602.55
CLGN4.13-19.023.13
DLNG1.53-18.621.44
TWMC0.3300-17.500.2800
DMPI1.86-17.331.65
FL44.40-15.9643.04
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
GE9.45-1.1541 032 676
AMD26.440.3039 411 897
BAC28.181.5134 643 348
CHK2.01-2.4333 238 258
CYCC0.760022.5827 815 262
FL44.40-15.9627 182 678
INTC44.570.0927 008 016
SNAP11.563.9626 218 094
OTLK2.7942.3525 548 155
VALE12.021.9525 437 356
AVP3.702.7825 431 722
ECA5.91-1.5025 184 366
...
Uncommon Volume
TickerPriceChg.%Ratio
RVLT0.280055.5652.9876
CYCC0.760022.5835.6190
AVH3.960028.5723.6201
IMRN3.6600-27.2422.7274
XRF0.300030.4320.8022
MSC18.8601.8920.7045
DGSE0.520015.5619.0807
HLTH0.14007.6914.5361
NQP13.4400.0013.9563
GTYH9.00005.8812.2962
ONVO0.4600-14.8111.5666
SMI5.2400-4.7310.4216
...

Insiders

TickerInsiderTransaction

Best Dividend Stocks...

TickerPriceYield % Ann.Payout Ratio
SWZ7.6646.575.00
HCLP2.3940.3662.00
FGP1.2233.06571.00
DRAD0.640032.82666.00
CNSL4.3432.62133.00
FELP0.940031.580.00
MHLD0.620030.77828.00
CBL1.0427.52359.00
CLM11.3622.92156.00
CRF10.9722.91159.00
WPG4.6421.930.00
SNMP2.1821.200.00

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

NZD/MYR2.7433Strong Buy
JPY/CHF0.0092Strong Buy
GBP/MXN24.230Strong Buy
GBP/PEN4.2556Strong Buy
GBP/SGD1.7484Strong Buy
GBP/CZK29.313Strong Buy
GBP/EUR1.1343Strong Buy
EUR/GBP0.8816Strong Sell
CHF/HUF290.05Strong Sell
CHF/JPY109.17Strong Sell

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote

Most Recommended Stocks

...
TickerPriceRatingChange

New Ratings

...
TickerToFrom