Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

finscreener stocktwits page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1335

0.0012

0.11%

GBP/USD

1.2535

0.0043

0.35%

USD/JPY

113.46

0.0745

0.07%

USD/CHF

0.9931

-0.0000

-0.01%

EUR/GBP

0.9042

-0.0021

-0.24%

USD/CAD

1.3372

-0.0007

-0.06%

NZD/USD

0.6859

-0.0027

-0.40%

EUR/JPY

128.61

0.2180

0.17%

EUR/CHF

1.1257

0.0011

0.10%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1335BuyNeutralNeutralSellNeutralNeutral
USD/JPY113.46BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
S&P 5002 663.00BuyBuyNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
Nasdaq 1006 792.00BuyBuyNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
Dow Jones 3024 622.00BuyBuyNeutralNeutralNeutralBuy
FTSE 1006 862.50BuyBuyNeutralSellSellNeutral
DAX 3010 894.84BuySellSellSellSellSell
GOLD1 245.30BuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutralBuy
SILVER14.50SellNeutralNeutralSellNeutralSell
CRUDE OIL52.67BuyBuyNeutralSellSellNeutral

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL168.63-0.9700-0.57
GOOG1 051.7512.20001.17
MSFT108.591.00000.93
XOM76.680.14000.18
WFC47.76-1.0400-2.13
JNJ146.501.24000.85
FB142.080.23000.16
GE6.76-0.1700-2.45
JPM100.37-0.9900-0.98
AMZN1 643.242.21000.13
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

44.24%47.47%

119691

35.36%60.74%

28.08%68.40%

S&P 500

49.11%50.89%

1632

30.50%69.50%

22.57%77.23%

NASDAQ 100

64.08%34.95%

10

36.89%63.11%

26.21%73.79%

DOW JONES 30

46.67%53.33%

00

30.00%70.00%

23.33%76.67%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8822

-0.0009

 

-0.11%

0.9931

-0.0000

 

-0.01%

0.7977

-0.0028

 

-0.34%

113.46

0.0745

 

0.07%

1.3372

-0.0007

 

-0.06%

1.3856

-0.0007

 

-0.05%

1.4580

0.0058

 

0.40%

1.1335

0.0012

 

0.11%

1.1257

0.0011

 

0.10%

0.9042

-0.0021

 

-0.24%

128.61

0.2180

 

0.17%

1.5156

0.0007

 

0.05%

1.5706

0.0008

 

0.05%

1.6526

0.0083

 

0.51%

1.0069

0.0001

 

0.01%

0.8884

-0.0009

 

-0.10%

0.8033

-0.0027

 

-0.34%

114.25

0.0810

 

0.07%

1.3464

-0.0007

 

-0.05%

1.3952

-0.0007

 

-0.05%

1.4681

0.0059

 

0.41%

1.2535

0.0043

 

0.35%

1.1059

0.0026

 

0.24%

1.2449

0.0042

 

0.34%

142.23

0.5805

 

0.41%

1.6762

0.0047

 

0.28%

1.7369

0.0050

 

0.29%

1.8277

0.0135

 

0.75%

0.0088

-0.0000

 

-0.07%

0.0078

-0.0000

 

-0.17%

0.0088

-0.0000

 

-0.07%

0.0070

-0.0000

 

-0.41%

0.0118

-0.0000

 

-0.12%

0.0122

-0.0000

 

-0.12%

0.0129

0.0000

 

0.34%

0.7478

0.0004

 

0.06%

0.6598

-0.0003

 

-0.05%

0.7427

0.0004

 

0.05%

0.5966

-0.0017

 

-0.28%

84.854

0.1040

 

0.12%

1.0362

-0.0000

 

-0.00%

1.0904

0.0049

 

0.46%

0.7217

0.0004

 

0.05%

0.6367

-0.0003

 

-0.05%

0.7167

0.0004

 

0.05%

0.5757

-0.0016

 

-0.29%

81.886

0.0985

 

0.12%

0.9650

0.0000

 

0.00%

1.0523

0.0048

 

0.46%

0.6859

-0.0027

 

-0.40%

0.6051

-0.0031

 

-0.50%

0.6811

-0.0028

 

-0.40%

0.5471

-0.0041

 

-0.74%

77.818

-0.2615

 

-0.33%

0.9171

-0.0042

 

-0.45%

0.9503

-0.0043

 

-0.45%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

more
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
JSYNR0.10150.000.55
DOTA10.2359.1010.44
MYOS1.7055.962.50
CORT17.1732.2825.96
SN0.4029.036.19
MH-C8.1125.7424.69
NFEC20.4421.8820.45
AAC2.7421.2412.96
NURO1.0220.002.96
WISA4.5119.955.61
PESI2.9919.605.15
NOVN1.5019.054.77
more
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
HMNY0.01-50.000.01
DEST3.01-24.941.88
SEAC1.38-22.471.31
SEII0.67-22.090.55
SFIX20.54-20.9118.00
DNJR4.00-20.004.00
NAOV3.05-18.672.81
YRIV6.34-18.612.61
AETI0.85-18.270.40
OPTT0.32-17.950.28
LOB13.68-17.6913.46
FRAN1.50-16.671.49
more
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
GE6.76-2.45123 205 237
SPY264.110.02117 064 562
EEM39.760.76103 218 119
XLF24.52-0.9786 634 781
AMD19.98-0.0586 379 220
BAC24.58-0.7377 098 574
EFA60.490.3570 989 912
VEA38.190.1063 150 087
QQQ163.610.3354 228 925
CHK2.57-3.0251 578 680
WFT0.45-2.1750 417 075
GDX20.01-0.6047 910 134
more
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
AGMThomas W. ...Buy
ALEXStanley M. ...Sell
APRodney ScaglineBuy
AZOWilliam R. ...Sell
AZOWilliam R. ...Option Excercise
AZOWilliam R. ...Option Excercise
BASDavid S ...Buy
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
more
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABEO7.97001.000
ACHV1.43001.000
ACIU11.5501.000
ACIW27.4701.000
ACRS8.21001.000
ACU14.4701.000
ADES10.5101.000
ADOM0.37001.000
AEMD1.27001.000
AEZS3.30001.000
AFMD3.64001.000
AGEN2.62001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summarymore

CAD/JPY84.854Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

more
DateTickerValueIndicationNote