Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

finscreener stocktwits page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1370

-0.0022

-0.20%

GBP/USD

1.2872

-0.0111

-0.86%

USD/JPY

109.77

0.6110

0.56%

USD/CHF

0.9952

0.0012

0.12%

EUR/GBP

0.8833

0.0059

0.67%

USD/CAD

1.3272

-0.0010

-0.07%

NZD/USD

0.6745

-0.0018

-0.27%

EUR/JPY

124.81

0.4515

0.36%

EUR/CHF

1.1315

-0.0008

-0.07%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1370NeutralSellSellSellSellNeutral
USD/JPY109.77BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyNeutral
S&P 5002 677.00BuyBuyBuySellBuyNeutral
Nasdaq 1006 805.50BuyBuyNeutralNeutralBuyNeutral
Dow Jones 3024 737.00BuyBuyBuySellBuySell
FTSE 1006 933.00BuyNeutralNeutralSellNeutralSell
DAX 3011 205.54BuyBuyBuySellNeutralSell
GOLD1 281.30SellSellSellNeutralSellNeutral
SILVER15.29SellNeutralSellBuySellBuy
CRUDE OIL53.76BuyBuyBuyNeutralBuySell

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL156.820.96000.62
GOOG1 098.268.36000.77
MSFT107.711.59001.50
XOM72.990.86001.19
WFC50.010.78001.58
JNJ130.691.60001.24
FB150.041.74001.17
GE9.06-0.0800-0.88
JPM104.591.67001.62
AMZN1 696.202.98000.18
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

60.11%32.34%

132106

65.18%30.84%

75.58%21.51%

S&P 500

87.52%11.88%

30

91.49%8.51%

92.67%7.33%

NASDAQ 100

85.44%13.59%

10

88.35%11.65%

97.09%2.91%

DOW JONES 30

93.33%6.67%

00

86.67%13.33%

93.33%6.67%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8795

0.0017

 

0.20%

0.9952

0.0012

 

0.12%

0.7769

0.0067

 

0.86%

109.77

0.6110

 

0.56%

1.3272

-0.0010

 

-0.07%

1.3951

0.0042

 

0.30%

1.4826

0.0039

 

0.27%

1.1370

-0.0022

 

-0.20%

1.1315

-0.0008

 

-0.07%

0.8833

0.0059

 

0.67%

124.81

0.4515

 

0.36%

1.5090

-0.0040

 

-0.27%

1.5862

0.0016

 

0.10%

1.6859

0.0012

 

0.07%

1.0048

-0.0012

 

-0.12%

0.8837

0.0006

 

0.07%

0.7806

0.0057

 

0.74%

110.30

0.4765

 

0.43%

1.3336

-0.0026

 

-0.20%

1.4018

0.0025

 

0.18%

1.4899

0.0021

 

0.14%

1.2872

-0.0111

 

-0.86%

1.1321

-0.0076

 

-0.66%

1.2810

-0.0095

 

-0.73%

141.30

-0.4260

 

-0.30%

1.7084

-0.0160

 

-0.93%

1.7958

-0.0101

 

-0.56%

1.9086

-0.0113

 

-0.59%

0.0091

-0.0001

 

-0.56%

0.0080

-0.0000

 

-0.36%

0.0091

-0.0000

 

-0.43%

0.0071

0.0000

 

0.30%

0.0121

-0.0001

 

-0.63%

0.0127

-0.0000

 

-0.26%

0.0135

-0.0000

 

-0.29%

0.7535

0.0005

 

0.07%

0.6627

0.0018

 

0.27%

0.7499

0.0015

 

0.20%

0.5854

0.0054

 

0.94%

82.709

0.5195

 

0.63%

1.0512

0.0039

 

0.37%

1.1171

0.0038

 

0.34%

0.7168

-0.0022

 

-0.30%

0.6304

-0.0007

 

-0.10%

0.7134

-0.0012

 

-0.17%

0.5569

0.0031

 

0.56%

78.683

0.2045

 

0.26%

0.9513

-0.0035

 

-0.37%

1.0628

-0.0003

 

-0.03%

0.6745

-0.0018

 

-0.27%

0.5932

-0.0004

 

-0.07%

0.6712

-0.0010

 

-0.14%

0.5240

0.0031

 

0.59%

74.032

0.2115

 

0.29%

0.8951

-0.0031

 

-0.34%

0.9409

0.0003

 

0.03%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

more
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
MOXC0.710082.053.95
ASCMA0.610041.8610.69
AVCO5.6034.945.97
UPL1.0029.878.70
CBAT1.0528.051.65
DHXM2.2421.744.00
HAIR1.0121.698.20
NSPR0.190018.759.17
CLDX0.340017.242.90
ATIS0.280016.671.31
ICON0.140016.672.06
MARK2.1216.4813.99
more
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
NLS7.02-40.466.77
TYME2.41-35.391.93
BPTH1.75-32.691.71
IMMU13.31-26.4211.55
BIOC2.29-24.420.6600
LXRX5.96-22.605.29
CASA11.20-22.1710.50
MDRR7.31-21.067.10
SNSS0.4700-20.340.2000
JNCE3.80-20.002.66
UBX12.45-18.4710.33
ALRN1.23-16.890.5200
more
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
SPY266.421.32110 532 562
BAC29.301.0794 401 386
GE9.06-0.8892 192 131
EEM41.580.5691 972 369
AMD20.772.5787 794 044
HMNY0.01000.0060 965 700
XLF26.021.8055 018 294
QQQ165.250.9954 522 806
PCG7.2313.6852 421 206
FDC22.954.7550 279 784
F8.582.6348 680 469
GDX20.31-1.6947 395 062
more
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
PUBFred W. ...Sell
AHCJames M. ...Sell
CRMKeith BlockOption Excercise
CRMKeith BlockSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
EWDonald E. ...Option Excercise
EWDonald E. ...Sell
JPMAshley BaconSell
MAARobert J. ...Sell
MAARobert J. ...Sell
MAAAlbert M. ...Sell
more
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABEO7.26001.000
ACHV1.33001.000
ACIU11.3401.000
ACRS6.36001.000
ACU15.5501.000
ADES11.1401.000
ADOM0.25001.000
AEMD1.40001.000
AEZS3.54001.000
AFMD3.54001.000
AGEN3.67001.000
AGM72.3301.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summarymore

Opportunity Screener

more
DateTickerValueIndicationNote