EUR/USD

1.1299

0.0063

0.56%

GBP/USD

1.2682

0.0031

0.24%

USD/JPY

107.70

-0.3855

-0.36%

USD/CHF

0.9852

-0.0078

-0.79%

EUR/GBP

0.8909

0.0028

0.32%

USD/CAD

1.3170

-0.0104

-0.78%

NZD/USD

0.6587

0.0028

0.43%

EUR/JPY

121.68

0.2430

0.20%

EUR/CHF

1.1131

-0.0026

-0.23%

EUR/AUD

1.6308

-0.0007

-0.04%

USD/AUD

1.4434

-0.0087

-0.60%

JPY/AUD

0.0134

-0.0000

-0.24%

CHF/AUD

1.4651

0.0028

0.19%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1299BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyNeutral
USD/JPY107.70SellSellSellSellSellSell
S&P 5002 957.75BuyBuyBuyNeutralBuyBuy
Nasdaq 1007 782.75BuyBuyBuyNeutralBuyBuy
Dow Jones 3026 769.00BuyBuyBuyNeutralBuyBuy
FTSE 1007 413.50NeutralNeutralNeutralBuyBuyBuy
DAX 3012 409.55BuyBuyBuyNeutralBuyBuy
GOLD1 380.20BuyBuyBuyNeutralBuyBuy
SILVER14.95NeutralNeutralNeutralBuyNeutralNeutral
CRUDE OIL55.47BuyBuyBuySellSellNeutral

Latest News

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL197.87-0.5800-0.29
GOOG1 102.33-1.2700-0.12
MSFT135.690.53000.39
XOM75.32-0.4200-0.55
WFC45.65-0.4500-0.98
JNJ140.450.22000.16
FB187.48-0.9900-0.53
GE10.33-0.0900-0.86
JPM109.91-0.8000-0.72
AMZN1 908.797.42000.39
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

52.19%39.00%

301175

60.82%34.73%

56.89%39.95%

S&P 500

69.11%30.50%

452

78.22%21.78%

81.78%18.22%

NASDAQ 100

76.70%22.33%

90

89.32%10.68%

88.35%11.65%

DOW 30

73.33%26.67%

30

93.33%6.67%

90.00%10.00%

Earnings Calendar

...
DateName / TickerEarningsRevision %Last Quarters History

Earnings Reported

...
DateTickerEstimateReportedSurprise %

US Markets S&P 500 NASDAQ 100 DOW 30 OTC Europe Market DAX 30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
MLNT6.41223.7442.67
DVCR4.7389.207.20
ESTR1.6581.329.04
FRSX1.3240.434.43
AQB3.1239.295.45
ARCT7.9036.6810.00
HEBT1.3532.352.16
MYOS1.6930.002.50
TLGT0.620026.534.52
MCEP0.500025.002.00
DYNT1.6521.323.60
VUZI4.4018.608.45
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
JSYN5.02-45.734.97
LGCY0.0800-27.270.0700
FCEL0.2300-25.810.2000
CHKE0.6000-25.000.3800
GNCA3.85-24.802.24
MGI2.93-24.481.33
SESN1.48-19.570.6600
HDSN0.8500-17.480.7000
GNLN11.00-17.1110.38
DGLY1.42-15.481.42
SRRK17.13-15.3713.09
LLEX0.5700-14.930.5600
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
MLNT6.41223.7484 545 956
AMD30.500.1661 178 051
BAC28.32-1.0560 535 425
LGCY0.0800-27.2746 593 862
NIO2.748.3043 288 647
GE10.33-0.8639 714 840
CHK1.83-3.6837 345 848
ORCL52.68-0.4231 606 866
ABEV4.751.2829 055 741
F10.04-0.5928 686 518
SLS0.15000.0026 947 834
VALE13.540.5926 818 191
...
Uncommon Volume
TickerPriceChg.%Ratio
MLNT6.4100223.7475.5364
ESTR1.650081.3248.7124
FRSX1.320040.4327.2885
SLS0.15000.0024.6026
CALA4.0900-13.7122.3844
EVK3.27000.0019.5730
SPEX2.4200-10.3717.9776
CCRC10.300-12.2716.8507
ACY7.2600-5.5916.7950
MGI2.9300-24.4816.7482
VBIV0.790017.9114.5776
NUM13.5900.0013.3068
...

Insiders

TickerInsiderTransaction

Best Dividend Stocks...

TickerPriceYield % Ann.Payout Ratio
SWZ7.7645.485.00
FGP1.0238.46571.00
DX5.6138.1641.00
CNSL4.7332.55133.00
DRAD7.0130.77666.00
FELP0.780029.780.00
SNMP2.0729.700.00
GME5.6326.673 800.00
SDT0.600025.8999.00
NDP6.9425.740.00
SDR0.600025.69100.00
CBL1.2025.64359.00

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

JPY/THB0.2872Strong Sell
NZD/AED2.4188Strong Buy
NZD/THB20.369Strong Sell
CHF/PLN3.8216Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote

Most Recommended Stocks

...
TickerPriceRatingChange

New Ratings

...
TickerToFrom