Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1281

-0.0034

-0.30%

GBP/USD

1.3216

0.0002

0.02%

USD/JPY

110.52

0.4515

0.41%

USD/CHF

0.9942

0.0019

0.19%

EUR/GBP

0.8536

-0.0028

-0.32%

USD/CAD

1.3388

-0.0007

-0.05%

NZD/USD

0.6911

-0.0001

-0.01%

EUR/JPY

124.68

0.1345

0.11%

EUR/CHF

1.1216

-0.0013

-0.11%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1281SellSellSellSellSellSell
USD/JPY110.52BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutral
S&P 5002 822.25BuyBuyNeutralNeutralBuyBuy
Nasdaq 1007 389.75BuyBuyNeutralNeutralBuyBuy
Dow Jones 3025 699.00BuyNeutralNeutralBuyBuyBuy
FTSE 1007 103.50SellSellSellSellNeutralNeutral
DAX 3011 422.01BuySellNeutralNeutralSellBuy
GOLD1 315.60SellBuyBuyNeutralBuyNeutral
SILVER15.39SellBuyNeutralNeutralNeutralSell
CRUDE OIL60.03BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL191.392.65001.40
GOOG1 190.27-2.7300-0.23
MSFT117.57-0.0900-0.08
XOM80.991.07001.34
WFC48.480.40000.83
JNJ139.012.40001.76
FB168.221.93001.16
GE10.020.14001.42
JPM99.140.21000.21
AMZN1 790.0215.76000.89
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

62.14%28.82%

218115

42.68%53.11%

44.51%52.49%

S&P 500

89.90%9.50%

361

53.47%46.53%

55.45%44.55%

NASDAQ 100

89.32%10.68%

60

55.34%44.66%

66.99%33.01%

DOW JONES 30

93.33%6.67%

20

60.00%40.00%

66.67%33.33%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8864

0.0027

 

0.30%

0.9942

0.0019

 

0.19%

0.7567

-0.0001

 

-0.02%

110.52

0.4515

 

0.41%

1.3388

-0.0007

 

-0.05%

1.4004

-0.0049

 

-0.35%

1.4469

0.0001

 

0.01%

1.1281

-0.0034

 

-0.30%

1.1216

-0.0013

 

-0.11%

0.8536

-0.0028

 

-0.32%

124.68

0.1345

 

0.11%

1.5103

-0.0053

 

-0.35%

1.5798

-0.0103

 

-0.65%

1.6323

-0.0048

 

-0.30%

1.0058

-0.0019

 

-0.19%

0.8916

0.0010

 

0.11%

0.7611

-0.0016

 

-0.21%

111.16

0.2460

 

0.22%

1.3465

-0.0032

 

-0.24%

1.4085

-0.0076

 

-0.54%

1.4553

-0.0026

 

-0.18%

1.3216

0.0002

 

0.02%

1.1715

0.0038

 

0.32%

1.3140

0.0027

 

0.21%

146.05

0.6265

 

0.43%

1.7693

-0.0006

 

-0.03%

1.8507

-0.0062

 

-0.33%

1.9122

0.0005

 

0.03%

0.0090

-0.0000

 

-0.41%

0.0080

-0.0000

 

-0.11%

0.0090

-0.0000

 

-0.22%

0.0068

-0.0000

 

-0.43%

0.0121

-0.0001

 

-0.46%

0.0127

-0.0001

 

-0.76%

0.0131

-0.0001

 

-0.40%

0.7469

0.0004

 

0.05%

0.6621

0.0023

 

0.35%

0.7427

0.0018

 

0.24%

0.5652

0.0002

 

0.03%

82.551

0.3780

 

0.46%

1.0460

-0.0031

 

-0.30%

1.0808

0.0006

 

0.06%

0.7141

0.0025

 

0.35%

0.6330

0.0041

 

0.65%

0.7100

0.0038

 

0.54%

0.5403

0.0018

 

0.33%

78.917

0.5980

 

0.76%

0.9560

0.0029

 

0.30%

1.0332

0.0037

 

0.36%

0.6911

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.6126

0.0018

 

0.30%

0.6872

0.0012

 

0.18%

0.5230

-0.0001

 

-0.03%

76.382

0.3060

 

0.40%

0.9253

-0.0005

 

-0.06%

0.9679

-0.0035

 

-0.36%

US Stocks SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

more
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
HUNT52.55171.5970.01
ALDX9.9339.0816.70
MICR3.7828.143.96
BBBY17.6627.3321.74
ANFI1.7917.764.39
MOXC0.980016.673.28
BIOC1.1814.5612.15
LTRX2.9314.016.47
LOV15.6213.9316.04
KEG4.3812.8918.40
HYRE7.4512.378.03
ATOS4.2711.787.39
more
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
OPGN0.5700-35.230.5300
ZOM0.3800-33.330.3800
CANF0.9600-25.580.8600
FTNW1.15-22.300.9100
KNDI5.17-15.253.54
DPW0.8000-14.890.5900
QTT11.55-14.064.00
AMRH0.3700-13.950.1500
NSPR0.1300-13.330.1300
EPE0.2600-13.330.2400
CRTO19.06-13.2818.36
SNSS1.11-13.280.2000
more
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
AMD26.060.3540 173 522
NIO4.99-6.7334 119 844
BBBY17.6627.3330 314 543
BAC26.970.4829 867 615
GE10.021.4225 107 373
ABEV4.280.2324 287 107
CHK3.213.5523 417 242
AAPL191.391.4018 235 259
F8.641.5316 827 957
GG11.261.2615 882 508
ACB9.10-1.5115 837 647
ALDX9.9339.0815 755 033
more
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
HYClaiborne R. ...Buy
HYRankin T ...Buy
HYRankin T ...Buy
HYRankin A ...Buy
HYRankin A ...Buy
HYCorbin RankinBuy
HYCorbin RankinBuy
HYCorbin RankinBuy
HYCorbin RankinBuy
HYRankin A ...Buy
HYCorbin RankinBuy
HYJohn C. ...Buy
more
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABCB34.0201.000
ABEO7.46001.000
ACHV3.02001.000
ACIW32.6201.00-1
ACRS5.97001.000
ACU16.6901.000
ADES11.8901.000
ADOM0.42001.000
AEMD0.96001.000
AEZS4.18001.000
AFMD4.07001.000
AGEN2.88001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summarymore

AUD/CAD0.9560Strong Buy
USD/RSD104.65Strong Buy
GBP/KWD0.4012Strong Buy
EUR/MXN21.553Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

more
DateTickerValueIndicationNote