Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

finscreener stocktwits page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1344

-0.0029

-0.25%

GBP/USD

1.2633

0.0007

0.06%

USD/JPY

113.53

0.2390

0.21%

USD/CHF

0.9936

0.0009

0.09%

EUR/GBP

0.8980

-0.0028

-0.31%

USD/CAD

1.3372

0.0023

0.17%

NZD/USD

0.6858

-0.0001

-0.01%

EUR/JPY

128.79

-0.0575

-0.04%

EUR/CHF

1.1272

-0.0018

-0.16%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1344SellSellSellSellSellSell
USD/JPY113.53BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
S&P 5002 660.50NeutralSellSellSellNeutralNeutral
Nasdaq 1006 806.25BuyNeutralBuySellBuyNeutral
Dow Jones 3024 631.00NeutralSellSellSellNeutralNeutral
FTSE 1006 887.00BuyNeutralNeutralSellSellNeutral
DAX 3010 950.18BuyNeutralNeutralSellSellNeutral
GOLD1 243.50SellSellNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
SILVER14.73BuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutralNeutral
CRUDE OIL50.70SellSellSellNeutralSellSell

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL170.431.33000.79
GOOG1 074.3610.68001.00
MSFT109.930.85000.78
XOM76.310.29000.38
WFC47.65-0.0900-0.19
JNJ147.870.77000.52
FB144.550.05000.03
GE7.290.58008.64
JPM101.060.04000.04
AMZN1 684.4020.86001.25
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

56.70%33.32%

75216

48.51%47.61%

32.35%64.12%

S&P 500

82.38%17.03%

45

57.43%42.57%

32.28%67.52%

NASDAQ 100

90.29%9.71%

01

81.55%18.45%

50.49%49.51%

DOW JONES 30

90.00%10.00%

10

73.33%26.67%

30.00%70.00%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8815

0.0022

 

0.25%

0.9936

0.0009

 

0.09%

0.7916

-0.0005

 

-0.06%

113.53

0.2390

 

0.21%

1.3372

0.0023

 

0.17%

1.3841

-0.0012

 

-0.09%

1.4581

0.0001

 

0.01%

1.1344

-0.0029

 

-0.25%

1.1272

-0.0018

 

-0.16%

0.8980

-0.0028

 

-0.31%

128.79

-0.0575

 

-0.04%

1.5170

-0.0013

 

-0.08%

1.5702

-0.0053

 

-0.34%

1.6542

-0.0041

 

-0.25%

1.0064

-0.0009

 

-0.09%

0.8872

0.0014

 

0.16%

0.7967

-0.0012

 

-0.15%

114.26

0.1355

 

0.12%

1.3458

0.0011

 

0.08%

1.3930

-0.0025

 

-0.18%

1.4675

-0.0012

 

-0.08%

1.2633

0.0007

 

0.06%

1.1136

0.0035

 

0.31%

1.2552

0.0019

 

0.15%

143.42

0.3875

 

0.27%

1.6893

0.0039

 

0.23%

1.7486

-0.0004

 

-0.03%

1.8421

0.0012

 

0.07%

0.0088

-0.0000

 

-0.21%

0.0078

0.0000

 

0.05%

0.0088

-0.0000

 

-0.12%

0.0070

-0.0000

 

-0.27%

0.0118

-0.0000

 

-0.04%

0.0122

-0.0000

 

-0.30%

0.0128

-0.0000

 

-0.20%

0.7478

-0.0013

 

-0.17%

0.6592

0.0005

 

0.08%

0.7431

-0.0006

 

-0.08%

0.5920

-0.0014

 

-0.23%

84.902

0.0345

 

0.04%

1.0351

-0.0027

 

-0.26%

1.0905

-0.0018

 

-0.16%

0.7225

0.0006

 

0.09%

0.6369

0.0022

 

0.34%

0.7179

0.0013

 

0.18%

0.5719

0.0001

 

0.03%

82.023

0.2435

 

0.30%

0.9661

0.0025

 

0.26%

1.0535

0.0010

 

0.09%

0.6858

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.6045

0.0015

 

0.25%

0.6814

0.0006

 

0.08%

0.5428

-0.0004

 

-0.07%

77.859

0.1590

 

0.20%

0.9170

0.0015

 

0.16%

0.9492

-0.0009

 

-0.09%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

more
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
ADIL2.8238.925.00
CYHHZ0.000030.770.0400
TRMD7.7827.968.25
MYOS1.7421.682.50
YECO5.3018.8317.87
ASNS4.6418.3728.69
CHKE0.710016.392.15
STRO11.7416.2415.90
VNCE11.7916.1624.19
EEI11.9016.1014.45
QD5.9913.8817.80
IPDN1.8713.335.24
more
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
HMNY0.0100-50.000.0100
AGTC3.90-40.553.45
TLRD14.58-27.6114.45
LLNW2.41-24.922.26
FRED1.91-24.211.30
MLSS0.4200-22.220.3200
AMPE0.4000-16.670.3500
DGLY2.25-14.452.00
MRNS3.61-14.253.31
NFEC19.00-13.750.8600
RGLS1.32-13.161.04
MDCO20.10-13.0219.55
more
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
GE7.298.6460 801 454
AMD20.711.1212 275 299
NBEV6.304.837 186 004
SPY266.640.445 881 771
EPD26.290.274 946 393
EEM40.510.254 824 321
BAC24.48-0.164 767 657
TLRD14.58-27.614 138 072
XLF24.60-0.243 795 142
NOK5.98-0.993 687 482
ADIL2.8238.923 239 382
SGYP0.1400-12.503 217 495
more
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
AGMThomas W. ...Buy
ALEXStanley M. ...Sell
APRodney ScaglineBuy
AZOWilliam R. ...Sell
AZOWilliam R. ...Option Excercise
AZOWilliam R. ...Option Excercise
BASDavid S ...Buy
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
more
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABEO8.17001.000
ACHV1.45001.000
ACIU11.2001.000
ACIW28.0901.000
ACRS8.12001.000
ACU13.8601.000
ADES10.7301.000
ADOM0.37001.000
AEMD1.27001.000
AEZS3.26001.000
AFMD3.89001.000
AGEN2.63001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summarymore

USD/RUB66.276Strong Sell
GBP/XPF132.90Strong Buy
JPY/PHP0.4640Strong Sell
CHF/RUB66.699Strong Sell
CAD/CNY5.1480Strong Sell
JPY/RUB0.5837Strong Sell
JPY/SGD0.0121Strong Sell

Opportunity Screener

more
DateTickerValueIndicationNote