Tokyo

London

New York

Register

Sign In

EUR/USD

1.1426

0.0049

0.43%

GBP/USD

1.2980

0.0046

0.36%

USD/JPY

112.54

0.2030

0.18%

USD/CHF

0.9574

-0.0022

-0.23%

EUR/GBP

0.8803

0.0005

0.06%

USD/CAD

1.3028

-0.0010

-0.08%

NZD/USD

0.7309

0.0004

0.05%

EUR/JPY

128.60

0.7805

0.61%

EUR/CHF

1.0940

0.0022

0.20%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1426Strong BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
USD/JPY112.54BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
S&P 5002 441.25SellNeutralNeutralBuyBuyBuy
Nasdaq 1005 757.50SellSellNeutralNeutralNeutralBuy
Dow Jones 3021 423.00SellNeutralNeutralBuyBuyNeutral
FTSE 1007 386.00BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralBuy
DAX 3012 661.23NeutralNeutralNeutralSellNeutralBuy
GOLD1 244.30SellSellSellSellSellSell
SILVER16.76Strong SellSellSellSellSellStrong Sell
CRUDE OIL45.09BuyStrong BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutral
Last Quotes
Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL145.832.10001.46
GOOG940.4913.16001.42
MSFT69.800.59000.85
XOM81.530.42000.52
WFC54.331.17002.20
JNJ133.82-1.1900-0.88
FB153.242.66001.77
GE27.08-0.1300-0.48
JPM89.821.77002.01
AMZN990.3313.55001.39
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

65.35%26.60%

15269

57.43%39.86%

59.65%37.94%

S&P 500

81.15%18.25%

80

61.51%38.49%

53.37%46.63%

NASDAQ 100

94.39%5.61%

00

80.37%19.63%

49.53%50.47%

DOW JONES 30

80.00%16.67%

10

73.33%26.67%

46.67%53.33%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8752

-0.0037

 

-0.42%

0.9574

-0.0022

 

-0.23%

0.7704

-0.0028

 

-0.36%

112.54

0.2030

 

0.18%

1.3028

-0.0010

 

-0.08%

1.3035

-0.0060

 

-0.46%

1.3683

-0.0007

 

-0.05%

1.1426

0.0049

 

0.43%

1.0940

0.0022

 

0.20%

0.8803

0.0005

 

0.06%

128.60

0.7805

 

0.61%

1.4885

0.0051

 

0.35%

1.4894

-0.0004

 

-0.03%

1.5634

0.0058

 

0.38%

1.0445

0.0024

 

0.23%

0.9141

-0.0018

 

-0.20%

0.8046

-0.0011

 

-0.13%

117.55

0.4785

 

0.41%

1.3606

0.0019

 

0.14%

1.3614

-0.0031

 

-0.23%

1.4291

0.0025

 

0.18%

1.2980

0.0046

 

0.36%

1.1360

-0.0007

 

-0.06%

1.2428

0.0017

 

0.13%

146.09

0.7880

 

0.54%

1.6909

0.0047

 

0.28%

1.6920

-0.0017

 

-0.10%

1.7761

0.0055

 

0.31%

0.0089

-0.0000

 

-0.18%

0.0078

-0.0000

 

-0.61%

0.0085

-0.0000

 

-0.41%

0.0068

-0.0000

 

-0.54%

0.0116

-0.0000

 

-0.26%

0.0116

-0.0001

 

-0.64%

0.0122

-0.0000

 

-0.23%

0.7676

0.0006

 

0.08%

0.6718

-0.0023

 

-0.34%

0.7350

-0.0010

 

-0.14%

0.5914

-0.0016

 

-0.28%

86.393

0.2265

 

0.26%

1.0007

-0.0037

 

-0.37%

1.0505

0.0004

 

0.04%

0.7672

0.0035

 

0.46%

0.6714

0.0002

 

0.03%

0.7345

0.0017

 

0.23%

0.5910

0.0006

 

0.10%

86.343

0.5495

 

0.64%

0.9993

0.0037

 

0.37%

1.0497

0.0043

 

0.41%

0.7309

0.0004

 

0.05%

0.6396

-0.0024

 

-0.37%

0.6998

-0.0012

 

-0.18%

0.5630

-0.0017

 

-0.31%

82.255

0.1895

 

0.23%

0.9519

-0.0004

 

-0.04%

0.9526

-0.0039

 

-0.41%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 Europe Market DAX30 All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
SPEX1.9170.542.59
MBRX3.2865.667.36
PVCT0.0342.180.39
QKLS0.1536.360.36
SPNC38.3526.1538.50
HTBX0.7025.003.35
EKSO2.5024.386.79
VKTXW0.4021.210.65
HUSA0.8120.901.05
ITUS1.1519.796.82
CASC4.2618.3310.98
NXTD1.6617.736.50
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
FENX0.60-61.780.50
EYEGW0.07-36.360.03
COYNW0.021-30.000.01
NWBOW0.09-24.940.08
DRYS1.92-24.711.92
TOPS0.59-24.360.56
CLRBW0.17-19.050.12
TLOG0.022-17.780.022
MARA0.38-17.390.13
FNCX0.21-16.000.171
DSKX0.10-15.970.01
JASNW0.11-15.380.04
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
BAC23.882.62112 206 482
RAD3.935.0886 532 039
AMD13.23-1.2784 809 618
ASTI0.0010.0083 988 228
DCTH0.20-9.0956 706 620
CBI20.210.9548 797 026
MBRX3.2865.6634 597 508
SPNC38.3526.1532 269 838
F11.090.0931 722 783
GE27.08-0.4830 720 287
P8.925.0628 796 173
MU32.241.8328 048 497
...
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
CRMMarc BenioffOption Excercise
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
MBISteven J. Buy
MDTRichard H. Buy
MTRNRichard J. Sell
NSJ. Dan Buy
PAGPGreg L. Buy
TNETMartin BabinecSell
VLOSusan Kaufman Sell
STRPDavid L. Sell
AMRKGregory N. Sell
...
TickerPriceRatingChange
AAU1.32001.000
ABEO6.20001.000
ABTL14.0901.000
ABTX38.2501.000
ACIU9.04001.000
ACRS27.2301.000
ACTA14.0501.000
ACTG4.50001.000
ACU27.9501.000
ACUR0.55001.000
ADES9.22001.000
ADMP5.20001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

CHF/HKD8.1519Strong Buy
NZD/ZAR9.4765Strong Buy
EUR/CNY7.7480Strong Buy
USD/CHF0.9574Strong Sell
EUR/KWD0.3464Strong Buy
USD/DKK6.5090Strong Sell
EUR/SGD1.5756Strong Buy
USD/PHP50.530Strong Buy
GBP/KWD0.3937Strong Buy
USD/SCR13.623Strong Buy

Brokers Research

Technical AnalysisFundamental Analysis
09:55:55 GMT+1 XAU/USD reveals its pattern - 08:02:04 GMT+1 Morning Press Review -
09:49:29 GMT+1 USD/JPY fails to gain more - 14:40:42 GMT+1 Evening Press Review -
09:47:12 GMT+1 GBP/USD strengthened by Mark Carney - 10:50:15 GMT+1 American consumer morale improves unexpectedly in June -
09:44:43 GMT+1 EUR/USD reaches above 1.14 mark - 10:28:12 GMT+1 Bank of England to tighten credit rules -
09:19:49 GMT+1 NZD/USD Intraday technical levels and trading recommendations for June 29, 2017 - 08:30:12 GMT+1 Morning Press Review -
09:16:16 GMT+1 Ichimoku indicator analysis of USDX for June 29, 2017 - 15:33:34 GMT+1 Evening Press Review -
x