EUR/USD

1.1208

0.0026

0.23%

GBP/USD

1.2711

0.0048

0.38%

USD/JPY

109.34

-0.1700

-0.16%

USD/CHF

1.0013

-0.0018

-0.18%

EUR/GBP

0.8818

-0.0013

-0.15%

USD/CAD

1.3444

-0.0030

-0.22%

NZD/USD

0.6551

0.0027

0.42%

EUR/JPY

122.55

0.0870

0.07%

EUR/CHF

1.1222

0.0006

0.05%

EUR/AUD

1.6178

-0.0030

-0.18%

USD/AUD

1.4434

-0.0059

-0.41%

JPY/AUD

0.0132

-0.0000

-0.25%

CHF/AUD

1.4416

-0.0034

-0.23%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1208BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyNeutral
USD/JPY109.34SellSellSellSellSellSell
S&P 5002 830.50SellNeutralSellNeutralNeutralNeutral
Nasdaq 1007 325.75SellSellNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
Dow Jones 3025 595.00SellNeutralSellNeutralNeutralNeutral
FTSE 1007 223.50SellSellSellBuyBuyNeutral
DAX 3012 011.04NeutralStrong SellNeutralBuyNeutralNeutral
GOLD1 283.00BuyNeutralBuySellSellNeutral
SILVER14.53NeutralNeutralNeutralSellSellSell
CRUDE OIL58.60SellNeutralNeutralNeutralBuyNeutral

Latest News

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL179.32-0.3400-0.19
GOOG1 138.49-2.2800-0.20
MSFT126.580.40000.32
XOM73.940.15000.20
WFC46.220.66001.45
JNJ139.000.16000.12
FB181.810.94000.52
GE9.51-0.0500-0.52
JPM109.731.09001.00
AMZN1 824.348.86000.49
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

55.13%36.45%

235284

37.97%57.62%

36.50%60.48%

S&P 500

60.20%38.61%

3816

32.67%67.33%

33.07%66.93%

NASDAQ 100

53.40%46.60%

34

23.30%76.70%

25.24%74.76%

DOW 30

80.00%20.00%

01

33.33%66.67%

33.33%66.67%

Earnings Calendar

...
DateName / TickerEarningsRevision %Last Quarters History

Earnings Reported

...
DateTickerEstimateReportedSurprise %

US Markets S&P 500 NASDAQ 100 DOW 30 OTC Europe Market DAX 30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
RVLT0.4300138.894.90
EMES0.280064.718.23
OTLK2.6635.7110.96
XRF0.300030.433.42
AVH3.9126.957.79
CYCC0.760022.581.87
HIBB24.1521.8529.60
AGFS2.6418.927.67
USEG0.470017.501.95
PIRS4.4017.336.55
HLTH0.150015.381.35
BIOC1.3015.0412.15
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
LGCY0.1400-39.130.1400
IMRN3.50-30.423.50
LTBR0.8300-25.890.4900
TRPX2.48-24.852.47
DFFN3.67-23.061.83
SLS0.6100-21.790.6000
DLNG1.52-19.151.44
DMPI1.83-18.671.65
ONVO0.4400-18.520.3700
TWMC0.3300-17.500.2800
FL43.73-17.2343.04
DVAX5.26-17.175.12
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
AMD26.490.4931 943 888
GE9.51-0.5227 586 885
CYCC0.760022.5826 635 432
FL43.73-17.2322 742 212
CHK2.02-1.9420 882 642
SNAP11.634.5920 820 675
BAC28.191.5520 727 059
AVP3.671.9420 271 187
RVLT0.4300138.8919 510 271
OTLK2.6635.7119 235 634
INTC44.590.1318 094 029
ECA5.91-1.5017 671 312
...
Uncommon Volume
TickerPriceChg.%Ratio
RVLT0.4300138.8946.3507
CYCC0.760022.5834.5598
MSC19.0302.8120.6616
XRF0.300030.4319.8961
AVH3.910026.9519.7694
DGSE0.500011.1117.2309
IMRN3.5000-30.4215.1595
NQP13.4400.0013.8439
HLTH0.150015.3812.3866
GTYH8.86004.2411.6572
ONVO0.4400-18.529.7839
ASLN3.2000-0.628.7087
...

Insiders

TickerInsiderTransaction

Best Dividend Stocks...

TickerPriceYield % Ann.Payout Ratio
SWZ7.6446.575.00
HCLP2.3940.3662.00
FGP1.2333.06571.00
DRAD0.650032.82666.00
CNSL4.3332.62133.00
FELP0.970031.580.00
MHLD0.620030.77828.00
CBL1.0527.52359.00
CLM11.2822.92156.00
CRF10.9722.91159.00
WPG4.6221.930.00
SNMP2.1821.200.00

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

JPY/EUR0.0082Strong Buy
JPY/TRY0.0556Strong Buy
NZD/PLN2.5088Strong Sell
JPY/DKK0.0609Strong Buy
EUR/JPY122.55Strong Sell
USD/HKD7.8494Strong Buy
JPY/MXN0.1743Strong Buy
JPY/CHF0.0092Strong Buy
CHF/JPY109.20Strong Sell

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote

Most Recommended Stocks

...
TickerPriceRatingChange

New Ratings

...
TickerToFrom