Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1516

-0.0058

-0.50%

GBP/USD

1.3127

-0.0059

-0.45%

USD/JPY

112.37

0.0540

0.05%

USD/CHF

0.9946

0.0041

0.41%

EUR/GBP

0.8773

-0.0005

-0.06%

USD/CAD

1.3002

0.0067

0.51%

NZD/USD

0.6565

-0.0017

-0.26%

EUR/JPY

129.40

-0.5885

-0.45%

EUR/CHF

1.1454

-0.0010

-0.09%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1516SellSellSellSellSellSell
USD/JPY112.37BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
S&P 5002 818.50BuyBuySellNeutralBuyBuy
Nasdaq 1007 313.50BuyBuySellNeutralNeutralBuy
Dow Jones 3025 773.00BuyBuySellNeutralBuyBuy
FTSE 1007 049.50BuyBuySellNeutralNeutralNeutral
DAX 3011 715.03SellSellSellSellBuyBuy
GOLD1 225.90SellNeutralNeutralBuyNeutralNeutral
SILVER14.67NeutralNeutralNeutralBuyNeutralSell
CRUDE OIL69.97SellSellSellBuyNeutralNeutral

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL221.93-0.2200-0.10
GOOG1 117.55-3.7300-0.33
MSFT110.83-0.1700-0.15
XOM81.260.06000.07
WFC54.731.00001.86
JNJ139.462.90002.12
FB159.250.47000.30
GE12.290.19001.57
JPM110.401.78001.64
AMZN1 832.4412.48000.69
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

40.95%50.42%

77275

50.59%44.77%

27.69%69.19%

S&P 500

51.70%47.50%

311

56.29%43.51%

23.95%76.05%

NASDAQ 100

55.88%43.14%

10

87.25%12.75%

22.55%77.45%

DOW JONES 30

60.00%36.67%

01

66.67%33.33%

33.33%66.67%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8683

0.0044

 

0.50%

0.9946

0.0041

 

0.41%

0.7618

0.0034

 

0.45%

112.37

0.0540

 

0.05%

1.3002

0.0067

 

0.51%

1.4036

0.0032

 

0.23%

1.5231

0.0040

 

0.26%

1.1516

-0.0058

 

-0.50%

1.1454

-0.0010

 

-0.09%

0.8773

-0.0005

 

-0.06%

129.40

-0.5885

 

-0.45%

1.4973

0.0001

 

0.01%

1.6164

-0.0045

 

-0.28%

1.7541

-0.0043

 

-0.25%

1.0055

-0.0041

 

-0.41%

0.8731

0.0008

 

0.09%

0.7660

0.0003

 

0.04%

112.98

-0.4110

 

-0.36%

1.3073

0.0014

 

0.11%

1.4113

-0.0026

 

-0.18%

1.5315

-0.0023

 

-0.15%

1.3127

-0.0059

 

-0.45%

1.1398

0.0006

 

0.06%

1.3055

-0.0005

 

-0.04%

147.50

-0.5900

 

-0.40%

1.7067

0.0011

 

0.07%

1.8425

-0.0040

 

-0.22%

1.9994

-0.0038

 

-0.19%

0.0089

-0.0000

 

-0.05%

0.0077

0.0000

 

0.45%

0.0089

0.0000

 

0.36%

0.0068

0.0000

 

0.40%

0.0116

0.0001

 

0.47%

0.0125

0.0000

 

0.18%

0.0136

0.0000

 

0.21%

0.7691

-0.0040

 

-0.51%

0.6679

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.7650

-0.0008

 

-0.11%

0.5859

-0.0004

 

-0.07%

86.424

-0.4035

 

-0.46%

1.0796

-0.0031

 

-0.29%

1.1715

-0.0030

 

-0.26%

0.7125

-0.0016

 

-0.23%

0.6187

0.0017

 

0.28%

0.7086

0.0013

 

0.18%

0.5427

0.0012

 

0.22%

80.054

-0.1430

 

-0.18%

0.9263

0.0026

 

0.29%

1.0852

0.0004

 

0.03%

0.6565

-0.0017

 

-0.26%

0.5701

0.0014

 

0.25%

0.6530

0.0010

 

0.15%

0.5002

0.0009

 

0.19%

73.771

-0.1575

 

-0.21%

0.8536

0.0022

 

0.26%

0.9215

-0.0003

 

-0.03%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
YECO10.46588.1612.73
BAC.B0.05150.003.89
CADC4.0979.3910.20
JSYNR0.2556.250.55
IMTE9.5542.1144.00
VTVT3.9538.608.40
SHLD0.5537.506.79
TPLM0.02537.360.054
OMED2.8424.025.56
CCCL1.6023.084.28
CMT8.1421.1323.85
ATAI1.3020.376.87
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
SIXD0.001-90.000.00
ONSIW0.01-75.000.01
CERCW0.01-66.670.01
RVLT1.61-37.111.55
ANFI0.96-34.690.84
BLIN0.47-32.860.47
TACOW1.40-31.711.12
RNN1.18-29.341.15
EARS1.07-27.700.23
NSP.W0.00-23.530.00
YGYI11.94-20.403.17
SND3.05-20.162.95
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
HMNY0.020.00126 220 895
AMD27.42-2.7065 494 884
RNVA0.000.0061 431 550
SPY280.880.1758 100 657
GE12.291.5755 554 866
CZR10.3714.0853 902 482
BAC29.061.8647 105 348
VXX32.521.6946 190 973
XLF27.101.3144 731 953
QQQ177.510.1643 598 770
EEM40.45-1.0034 554 769
SQQQ12.48-0.8728 312 955
...
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
CRCMDiane MusiSell
CAGTony BrownBuy
CAGSean M. ...Buy
CAGDavid S. ...Buy
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
NYRTHoward GoldbergBuy
DSPGCynthia PaulBuy
EYESGregg WilliamsBuy
...
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABCD14.3801.000
ABEO10.0301.00-0.11
ABTX40.9101.000
ACHV2.39001.000
ACIU9.48001.000
ACIW26.8701.000
ACLS19.0001.00-0.17
ACRS12.0501.000
ACTG3.13001.000
ACU20.6701.000
ADES10.5001.000
ADOM0.53001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

GBP/RON5.3173Strong Buy
GBP/BGN2.2286Strong Buy
JPY/TWD0.2755Strong Buy
EUR/KES116.28Strong Sell
CAD/SGD1.0585Strong Sell
USD/KWD0.3030Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote
x