Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

finscreener stocktwits page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1372

-0.0028

-0.24%

GBP/USD

1.2572

-0.0147

-1.16%

USD/JPY

112.95

0.4415

0.39%

USD/CHF

0.9890

-0.0009

-0.09%

EUR/GBP

0.9046

0.0083

0.93%

USD/CAD

1.3401

0.0072

0.54%

NZD/USD

0.6877

0.0033

0.49%

EUR/JPY

128.46

0.2050

0.16%

EUR/CHF

1.1247

-0.0038

-0.33%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1372SellSellSellSellSellSell
USD/JPY112.95BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
S&P 5002 596.50SellSellSellSellNeutralSell
Nasdaq 1006 566.25SellSellSellSellNeutralSell
Dow Jones 3024 001.00SellSellSellSellNeutralSell
FTSE 1006 740.00SellSellSellSellSellSell
DAX 3010 622.07SellSellSellSellNeutralSell
GOLD1 245.90NeutralNeutralBuyBuySellNeutral
SILVER14.53SellNeutralBuyBuySellNeutral
CRUDE OIL51.51NeutralSellBuyNeutralSellSell

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL164.94-3.5500-2.11
GOOG1 028.67-7.9100-0.76
MSFT104.30-0.5200-0.50
XOM74.94-2.7000-3.48
WFC48.53-1.7300-3.44
JNJ142.85-2.5800-1.77
FB139.241.82001.32
GE6.75-0.2600-3.71
JPM100.21-3.0800-2.98
AMZN1 605.85-23.2800-1.43
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

28.59%63.98%

76969

23.45%72.62%

25.55%70.93%

S&P 500

11.68%87.92%

191

6.34%93.66%

14.26%85.54%

NASDAQ 100

29.13%69.90%

05

4.85%95.15%

12.62%87.38%

DOW JONES 30

3.33%96.67%

02

0.00%100.00%

3.33%96.67%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8793

0.0021

 

0.24%

0.9890

-0.0009

 

-0.09%

0.7954

0.0092

 

1.17%

112.95

0.4415

 

0.39%

1.3401

0.0072

 

0.54%

1.3919

-0.0006

 

-0.04%

1.4542

-0.0071

 

-0.48%

1.1372

-0.0028

 

-0.24%

1.1247

-0.0038

 

-0.33%

0.9046

0.0083

 

0.93%

128.46

0.2050

 

0.16%

1.5240

0.0045

 

0.30%

1.5829

-0.0045

 

-0.29%

1.6538

-0.0121

 

-0.73%

1.0112

0.0010

 

0.10%

0.8891

0.0030

 

0.33%

0.8043

0.0100

 

1.26%

114.22

0.5555

 

0.49%

1.3550

0.0085

 

0.63%

1.4074

0.0007

 

0.05%

1.4705

-0.0058

 

-0.39%

1.2572

-0.0147

 

-1.16%

1.1055

-0.0102

 

-0.92%

1.2433

-0.0157

 

-1.25%

142.01

-1.0970

 

-0.77%

1.6848

-0.0105

 

-0.62%

1.7499

-0.0212

 

-1.20%

1.8283

-0.0304

 

-1.64%

0.0089

-0.0000

 

-0.39%

0.0078

-0.0000

 

-0.14%

0.0088

-0.8710

 

-99.00%

0.0070

0.0001

 

0.77%

0.0119

0.0000

 

0.15%

0.0123

-0.0001

 

-0.44%

0.0129

-0.0001

 

-0.87%

0.7462

-0.0040

 

-0.54%

0.6562

-0.0020

 

-0.30%

0.7380

-0.0047

 

-0.63%

0.5936

0.0037

 

0.63%

84.291

-0.1240

 

-0.15%

1.0387

-0.0061

 

-0.58%

1.0852

-0.0112

 

-1.02%

0.7184

0.0003

 

0.04%

0.6317

0.0018

 

0.29%

0.7105

-0.0003

 

-0.05%

0.5715

0.0069

 

1.21%

81.151

0.3535

 

0.44%

0.9627

0.0056

 

0.58%

1.0448

-0.0046

 

-0.44%

0.6877

0.0033

 

0.49%

0.6047

0.0044

 

0.73%

0.6801

0.0027

 

0.39%

0.5470

0.0089

 

1.66%

77.674

0.6790

 

0.88%

0.9215

0.0094

 

1.03%

0.9571

0.0042

 

0.44%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

more
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
XPER18.2542.8028.33
HX2.5534.9213.52
INNT2.9632.1450.50
NTRI43.9128.3955.10
CYCCP6.9524.337.40
ENTX5.9018.247.60
UXIN5.4616.6710.49
VERI6.5616.5227.95
KNSA24.9615.5632.88
ANY4.6614.7824.32
RARX18.8814.7019.80
DRIP13.7114.3519.26
more
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
HMNY0.01-50.000.01
CYTXZ0.00-50.000.00
HEBT0.54-34.940.54
TVTY28.12-30.7625.93
MGNX11.87-27.6711.16
AXON1.28-25.151.02
CAPR0.54-21.740.50
JRJC1.14-20.831.13
MPX17.36-20.5112.00
JP4.86-19.134.79
STKS2.12-18.771.87
TWST23.62-17.2712.38
more
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
SPY259.82-1.4276 148 977
BAC24.46-3.8160 765 258
EEM39.12-1.9155 692 909
XLF24.44-2.6751 590 358
GE6.75-3.7150 898 861
AMD19.661.0346 362 205
QQQ160.22-0.7238 228 143
VXX42.024.2732 586 680
AAPL164.94-2.1131 305 979
SQQQ15.772.2029 215 275
EFA59.82-1.5326 508 128
NOK5.652.1725 930 322
more
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
AATDuane A. ...Buy
ANFKerrii B. ...Buy
CELPJohn T. ...Buy
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMKeith BlockOption Excercise
CRMKeith BlockSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRRGary A. ...Buy
GRUBMaria BelousovaSell
more
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABEO8.55001.000
ACHV1.47001.000
ACIU11.2001.000
ACIW27.0501.000
ACRS7.98001.000
ACU14.8501.000
ADES10.5301.000
ADOM0.39001.000
AEMD1.23001.000
AEZS3.60001.000
AFMD3.53001.000
AGEN2.59001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summarymore

GBP/MXN25.612Strong Sell
EUR/CLP775.19Strong Buy
EUR/RUB75.786Strong Sell
GBP/HTG94.729Strong Sell
CAD/TWD23.129Strong Buy
AUD/JPY81.151Strong Sell
JPY/AUD0.0123Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

more
DateTickerValueIndicationNote