Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1514

0.0015

0.13%

GBP/USD

1.3108

0.0006

0.05%

USD/JPY

112.46

-0.1715

-0.15%

USD/CHF

0.9939

-0.0013

-0.13%

EUR/GBP

0.8783

0.0007

0.08%

USD/CAD

1.3047

0.0018

0.14%

NZD/USD

0.6574

0.0035

0.54%

EUR/JPY

129.48

-0.0365

-0.03%

EUR/CHF

1.1444

-0.0001

-0.01%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1514NeutralNeutralNeutralSellSellNeutral
USD/JPY112.46SellSellSellNeutralBuyNeutral
S&P 5002 803.25BuyNeutralNeutralSellNeutralNeutral
Nasdaq 1007 270.25BuySellNeutralSellNeutralNeutral
Dow Jones 3025 638.00BuyNeutralNeutralSellNeutralBuy
FTSE 1007 024.50SellSellSellSellSellSell
DAX 3011 700.34SellSellNeutralSellSellSell
GOLD1 223.70SellSellNeutralNeutralSellSell
SILVER14.59SellSellNeutralSellSellSell
CRUDE OIL69.02SellSellSellBuyNeutralNeutral

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL221.19-0.9600-0.43
GOOG1 115.69-5.5900-0.50
MSFT110.71-0.2900-0.26
XOM81.500.30000.37
WFC54.460.73001.36
JNJ139.462.90002.12
FB159.420.64000.40
GE12.190.09000.74
JPM109.831.21001.11
AMZN1 831.7311.77000.65
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

38.75%52.45%

80298

52.41%42.97%

27.73%69.13%

S&P 500

41.72%57.68%

312

57.09%42.71%

22.36%77.64%

NASDAQ 100

47.06%51.96%

10

86.27%13.73%

22.55%77.45%

DOW JONES 30

60.00%36.67%

01

66.67%33.33%

30.00%70.00%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8685

-0.0011

 

-0.13%

0.9939

-0.0013

 

-0.13%

0.7629

-0.0004

 

-0.05%

112.46

-0.1715

 

-0.15%

1.3047

0.0018

 

0.14%

1.3998

-0.0074

 

-0.53%

1.5213

-0.0082

 

-0.53%

1.1514

0.0015

 

0.13%

1.1444

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.8783

0.0007

 

0.08%

129.48

-0.0365

 

-0.03%

1.5021

0.0040

 

0.27%

1.6117

-0.0065

 

-0.40%

1.7516

-0.0072

 

-0.41%

1.0061

0.0013

 

0.13%

0.8739

0.0000

 

0.01%

0.7676

0.0006

 

0.08%

113.15

-0.0280

 

-0.02%

1.3126

0.0035

 

0.27%

1.4084

-0.0057

 

-0.41%

1.5307

-0.0062

 

-0.40%

1.3108

0.0006

 

0.05%

1.1385

-0.0009

 

-0.08%

1.3028

-0.0010

 

-0.08%

147.41

-0.1525

 

-0.10%

1.7101

0.0032

 

0.19%

1.8349

-0.0089

 

-0.48%

1.9942

-0.0098

 

-0.49%

0.0089

0.0000

 

0.15%

0.0077

0.0000

 

0.03%

0.0088

0.0000

 

0.02%

0.0068

0.0000

 

0.10%

0.0116

0.0000

 

0.29%

0.0124

-0.0000

 

-0.38%

0.0135

-0.0001

 

-0.38%

0.7665

-0.0011

 

-0.14%

0.6658

-0.0018

 

-0.27%

0.7618

-0.0020

 

-0.27%

0.5848

-0.0011

 

-0.19%

86.201

-0.2525

 

-0.29%

1.0730

-0.0072

 

-0.67%

1.1661

-0.0079

 

-0.68%

0.7144

0.0038

 

0.53%

0.6205

0.0025

 

0.41%

0.7100

0.0029

 

0.41%

0.5450

0.0026

 

0.48%

80.338

0.3025

 

0.38%

0.9320

0.0062

 

0.67%

1.0868

-0.0000

 

-0.00%

0.6574

0.0035

 

0.54%

0.5709

0.0023

 

0.41%

0.6533

0.0026

 

0.41%

0.5014

0.0024

 

0.49%

73.917

0.2820

 

0.38%

0.8576

0.0058

 

0.68%

0.9202

0.0000

 

0.00%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
YECO10.20571.0513.20
BAC.B0.05150.003.89
BHACW0.1183.330.29
CADC3.7062.2810.20
SHLD0.6357.506.79
JSYNR0.2556.250.55
SHLDW0.0350.001.55
CDTI2.2348.6712.95
IMTE9.6443.4544.00
C.A0.0042.860.17
CCCL1.7937.694.28
MOSY0.2931.822.23
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
SIXD0.001-90.000.00
ONSIW0.01-75.000.01
CERCW0.01-66.670.01
DSKX0.001-50.000.00
RVLT1.58-38.281.54
ANFI0.98-33.330.84
BLIN0.47-32.860.47
RNN1.18-29.341.14
CALI0.66-25.840.15
SPDC0.007-24.730.006
TACOW1.55-24.391.12
NSP.W0.00-23.530.00
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
HMNY0.020.00145 737 588
SPY280.420.0199 284 869
CZR10.2012.2189 019 962
AMD27.30-3.1288 624 687
GE12.190.7482 341 914
XLF27.021.0178 781 181
BAC28.901.3078 172 938
RNVA0.000.0074 789 365
EEM40.36-1.2268 070 525
VXX32.471.5366 107 644
QQQ177.290.0465 429 353
GDX19.91-0.4043 479 422
...
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
CRCMDiane MusiSell
AIRDavid P. ...Sell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMAmy E. ...Sell
CRMAmy E. ...Option Excercise
CRMCraig A. ...Sell
JMPJoseph A. ...Buy
KFSJohn T. ...Buy
...
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABCD14.3801.000
ABEO10.0301.00-0.11
ABTX40.7101.000
ACHV2.44001.000
ACIU9.58001.000
ACIW26.8101.000
ACLS18.9801.00-0.17
ACRS12.1701.000
ACTG3.05001.000
ACU20.6701.000
ADES10.4801.000
ADOM0.53001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

AUD/GBP0.5450Strong Buy
GBP/RON5.3133Strong Sell
NZD/HUF184.00Strong Buy
GBP/TZS3 003.3Strong Sell
JPY/CNY0.0617Strong Buy
JPY/MXN0.1682Strong Buy
JPY/MYR0.0370Strong Buy
GBP/NZD1.9942Strong Sell
JPY/NGN3.2342Strong Sell
GBP/PEN4.3714Strong Sell

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote
x