Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

finscreener stocktwits page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1360

-0.0040

-0.35%

GBP/USD

1.2561

-0.0158

-1.24%

USD/JPY

113.11

0.6005

0.53%

USD/CHF

0.9902

0.0003

0.03%

EUR/GBP

0.9044

0.0082

0.91%

USD/CAD

1.3393

0.0064

0.48%

NZD/USD

0.6875

0.0031

0.46%

EUR/JPY

128.50

0.2485

0.19%

EUR/CHF

1.1249

-0.0036

-0.32%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1360SellSellSellSellSellSell
USD/JPY113.11BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
S&P 5002 622.50SellSellNeutralNeutralBuySell
Nasdaq 1006 648.50SellSellSellNeutralBuySell
Dow Jones 3024 242.00SellSellSellNeutralBuySell
FTSE 1006 757.00SellSellNeutralNeutralSellSell
DAX 3010 622.07SellSellNeutralNeutralNeutralSell
GOLD1 245.90NeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
SILVER14.52BuyNeutralNeutralSellNeutralNeutral
CRUDE OIL51.85SellSellStrong SellSellNeutralSell

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL169.340.85000.50
GOOG1 041.855.27000.51
MSFT105.750.93000.89
XOM75.64-2.0000-2.58
WFC48.79-1.4700-2.92
JNJ143.92-1.5100-1.04
FB140.693.27002.38
GE6.87-0.1400-2.00
JPM101.18-2.1100-2.04
AMZN1 634.665.53000.34
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

30.67%61.70%

761011

24.36%71.69%

26.09%70.38%

S&P 500

21.58%78.02%

191

8.71%91.29%

14.85%84.95%

NASDAQ 100

48.54%51.46%

05

5.83%94.17%

13.59%86.41%

DOW JONES 30

20.00%80.00%

02

0.00%100.00%

3.33%96.67%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8803

0.0031

 

0.35%

0.9902

0.0003

 

0.03%

0.7961

0.0099

 

1.26%

113.11

0.6005

 

0.53%

1.3393

0.0064

 

0.48%

1.3917

-0.0008

 

-0.06%

1.4547

-0.0067

 

-0.46%

1.1360

-0.0040

 

-0.35%

1.1249

-0.0036

 

-0.32%

0.9044

0.0082

 

0.91%

128.50

0.2485

 

0.19%

1.5214

0.0020

 

0.13%

1.5810

-0.0065

 

-0.41%

1.6526

-0.0132

 

-0.79%

1.0099

-0.0003

 

-0.03%

0.8890

0.0028

 

0.32%

0.8040

0.0098

 

1.23%

114.23

0.5740

 

0.51%

1.3525

0.0060

 

0.45%

1.4055

-0.0013

 

-0.09%

1.4692

-0.0071

 

-0.48%

1.2561

-0.0158

 

-1.24%

1.1057

-0.0101

 

-0.90%

1.2438

-0.0153

 

-1.21%

142.08

-1.0260

 

-0.72%

1.6822

-0.0131

 

-0.77%

1.7481

-0.0231

 

-1.30%

1.8272

-0.0314

 

-1.69%

0.0088

-0.0000

 

-0.53%

0.0078

-0.0000

 

-0.18%

0.0088

-0.8710

 

-99.00%

0.0070

0.0001

 

0.72%

0.0118

-0.0000

 

-0.05%

0.0123

-0.0001

 

-0.59%

0.0129

-0.0001

 

-0.98%

0.7467

-0.0036

 

-0.48%

0.6573

-0.0009

 

-0.13%

0.7394

-0.0033

 

-0.45%

0.5945

0.0046

 

0.78%

84.460

0.0450

 

0.05%

1.0391

-0.0056

 

-0.54%

1.0862

-0.0102

 

-0.93%

0.7186

0.0004

 

0.06%

0.6325

0.0026

 

0.41%

0.7115

0.0007

 

0.09%

0.5721

0.0075

 

1.32%

81.278

0.4805

 

0.59%

0.9623

0.0052

 

0.54%

1.0453

-0.0041

 

-0.39%

0.6875

0.0031

 

0.46%

0.6051

0.0048

 

0.80%

0.6806

0.0033

 

0.48%

0.5473

0.0093

 

1.72%

77.755

0.7600

 

0.99%

0.9207

0.0085

 

0.94%

0.9567

0.0038

 

0.40%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

more
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
XPER18.1842.2528.33
HX2.6741.2713.52
NTRI44.0528.8055.10
INNT2.8627.6850.50
CYCCP6.9524.337.40
ENTX5.9018.247.60
VERI6.6417.9427.95
UXIN5.4716.8810.49
RARX19.1516.3419.80
HYRE2.0715.006.50
EVLO10.5014.8816.75
KNSA24.6514.1232.88
more
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
HMNY0.01-50.000.01
CYTXZ0.01-35.000.00
TVTY28.13-30.7325.93
HEBT0.58-30.120.54
MGNX12.13-26.0811.16
AXON1.27-25.731.02
PED1.13-22.070.26
DNJR4.46-19.644.40
MPX17.58-19.5112.00
JP4.85-19.304.73
IPDN1.67-16.501.34
TWMC0.81-16.490.65
more
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
SPY262.57-0.3886 308 358
BAC24.75-2.6767 001 569
EEM39.41-1.1860 040 496
GE6.87-2.0058 857 849
XLF24.67-1.7556 745 197
AMD19.922.3653 015 405
QQQ162.230.5342 122 687
AAPL169.340.5038 115 590
VXX41.021.7935 902 751
SQQQ15.18-1.6232 442 536
EFA60.18-0.9430 132 130
F8.49-3.7429 802 428
more
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
AATDuane A. ...Buy
ANFKerrii B. ...Buy
CELPJohn T. ...Buy
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRMKeith BlockOption Excercise
CRMKeith BlockSell
CRMMarc BenioffSell
CRRGary A. ...Buy
GRUBMaria BelousovaSell
more
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABEO8.91001.000
ACHV1.48001.000
ACIU11.1401.000
ACIW27.2701.000
ACRS8.02001.000
ACU14.8501.000
ADES10.5201.000
ADOM0.40001.000
AEMD1.23001.000
AEZS3.56001.000
AFMD3.58001.000
AGEN2.63001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summarymore

NZD/KRW776.88Strong Buy
CAD/ILS2.7968Strong Sell
USD/LBP1 509.4Strong Buy
JPY/IDR128.74Strong Buy
CAD/INR54.154Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

more
DateTickerValueIndicationNote