Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

finscreener stocktwits page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1339

-0.0001

-0.01%

GBP/USD

1.3038

-0.0003

-0.02%

USD/JPY

110.75

0.0330

0.03%

USD/CHF

1.0010

0.0001

0.01%

EUR/GBP

0.8697

0.0001

0.01%

USD/CAD

1.3233

0.0007

0.05%

NZD/USD

0.6807

-0.0007

-0.10%

EUR/JPY

125.58

0.0295

0.02%

EUR/CHF

1.1351

0.0000

0.00%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1339SellNeutralSellNeutralSellSell
USD/JPY110.75BuyNeutralNeutralBuyBuyNeutral
S&P 5002 772.75SellSellNeutralBuyBuyNeutral
Nasdaq 1007 027.25SellSellSellBuyBuyNeutral
Dow Jones 3025 824.00SellSellNeutralBuyBuyNeutral
FTSE 1007 140.50SellSellNeutralBuyNeutralNeutral
DAX 3011 423.28BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralSell
GOLD1 323.50SellSellNeutralBuyNeutralNeutral
SILVER15.79SellSellNeutralBuyNeutralNeutral
CRUDE OIL56.86NeutralBuyBuyBuySellNeutral

Quotes

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL171.06-0.9700-0.56
GOOG1 096.97-16.8300-1.51
MSFT109.412.26002.11
XOM77.82-0.7100-0.90
WFC49.56-0.2500-0.50
JNJ135.42-0.9300-0.68
FB160.04-2.5200-1.55
GE10.03-0.0700-0.69
JPM105.47-0.2200-0.21
AMZN1 619.44-2.6600-0.16
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

38.77%52.97%

22691

57.64%38.28%

67.12%29.62%

S&P 500

33.47%66.34%

340

64.95%35.05%

84.75%14.85%

NASDAQ 100

26.21%73.79%

80

45.63%54.37%

80.58%19.42%

DOW JONES 30

26.67%73.33%

10

60.00%40.00%

90.00%10.00%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8819

0.0001

 

0.01%

1.0010

0.0001

 

0.01%

0.7670

0.0002

 

0.02%

110.75

0.0330

 

0.03%

1.3233

0.0007

 

0.05%

1.4091

0.0023

 

0.17%

1.4692

0.0015

 

0.10%

1.1339

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

1.1351

0.0000

 

0.00%

0.8697

0.0001

 

0.01%

125.58

0.0295

 

0.02%

1.5005

0.0006

 

0.04%

1.5978

0.0025

 

0.16%

1.6659

0.0016

 

0.09%

0.9990

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.8810

-0.0000

 

-0.00%

0.7662

0.0001

 

0.01%

110.64

0.0230

 

0.02%

1.3219

0.0006

 

0.04%

1.4077

0.0022

 

0.16%

1.4677

0.0014

 

0.09%

1.3038

-0.0003

 

-0.02%

1.1498

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

1.3051

-0.0002

 

-0.01%

144.40

0.0150

 

0.01%

1.7253

0.0005

 

0.03%

1.8373

0.0027

 

0.15%

1.9155

0.0015

 

0.08%

0.0090

-0.0000

 

-0.03%

0.0080

-0.0000

 

-0.02%

0.0090

-0.0000

 

-0.02%

0.0069

-0.0000

 

-0.01%

0.0119

0.0000

 

0.02%

0.0127

0.0000

 

0.14%

0.0133

0.0000

 

0.07%

0.7557

-0.0004

 

-0.05%

0.6665

-0.0003

 

-0.04%

0.7565

-0.0003

 

-0.04%

0.5796

-0.0002

 

-0.03%

83.694

-0.0170

 

-0.02%

1.0649

0.0012

 

0.11%

1.1103

0.0005

 

0.05%

0.7097

-0.0012

 

-0.17%

0.6258

-0.0010

 

-0.16%

0.7104

-0.0011

 

-0.16%

0.5443

-0.0008

 

-0.15%

78.594

-0.1090

 

-0.14%

0.9391

-0.0011

 

-0.11%

1.0426

-0.0007

 

-0.06%

0.6807

-0.0007

 

-0.10%

0.6003

-0.0006

 

-0.09%

0.6813

-0.0006

 

-0.09%

0.5220

-0.0004

 

-0.08%

75.382

-0.0535

 

-0.07%

0.9007

-0.0004

 

-0.05%

0.9591

0.0006

 

0.06%

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

more
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
IMDZ5.82309.865.83
ZSAN6.00171.4925.70
GTXI1.5171.5925.60
PTX0.390034.483.30
INFI1.7024.092.92
LOPE117.9521.40130.10
DLPH21.7419.1253.78
ATTU23.5418.1127.32
NAOV3.7918.075.00
ADIL3.9717.809.44
CECO16.3717.4319.07
CAR34.4517.1450.88
more
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
LBY3.47-39.233.25
FCEL0.5800-34.090.4300
WIN0.9500-26.360.9400
APYX6.40-24.712.28
CBLK12.56-23.6911.80
SUMR0.8200-21.900.7200
ATNI59.40-20.9449.34
SPTN17.43-20.7416.08
LTN7.11-20.567.11
RWLK0.2400-20.000.1600
UNIT9.99-18.589.85
DTSS3.62-16.782.99
more
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
ZSAN6.00171.4976 666 294
SPY277.46-0.3456 119 094
CHK2.60-5.4550 091 353
TAHO3.64-3.9649 509 181
GE10.03-0.6949 303 997
AMD23.92-0.1349 178 129
EEM42.57-0.2148 054 780
GDX22.99-1.5845 910 372
XLF26.50-0.5344 734 462
F8.71-2.5743 861 775
BAC29.29-0.4142 445 339
VIPS6.30-13.8241 627 272
more
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
ALVSvante MogeforsSell
ALVDaniel GarceauSell
CPFBlenn A. ...Sell
IPJeanMichel RibierasSell
PGJuan Fernando ...Sell
PGJuan Fernando ...Option Excercise
AIVMiles CortezSell
AIVKeith KimmelSell
AONMichael NellerSell
ARWMichael J. ...Sell
AVADavid J. ...Sell
CPFJohn C. ...Sell
more
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABCB40.6701.00-0.4
ABEO6.38001.000
ACHV1.79001.000
ACRS6.41001.000
ACU16.5001.000
ADES11.8201.000
ADOM0.47001.000
AEMD1.01001.000
AEZS4.03001.000
AFMD3.35001.000
AGEN2.98001.000
AGM71.7101.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summarymore

USD/CNH6.7254Strong Buy
EUR/CNH7.6260Strong Buy
JPY/CNH0.0607Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

more
DateTickerValueIndicationNote