Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

finscreener linkedin page

FinScreener

EUR/USD

1.1240

0.0004

0.03%

GBP/USD

1.2992

0.0002

0.02%

USD/JPY

111.94

-0.0435

-0.04%

USD/CHF

1.0147

-0.0004

-0.04%

EUR/GBP

0.8653

0.0003

0.04%

USD/CAD

1.3383

0.0001

0.01%

NZD/USD

0.6685

-0.0003

-0.04%

EUR/JPY

125.82

-0.0055

-0.00%

EUR/CHF

1.1406

-0.0001

-0.01%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1240BuyBuyNeutralNeutralSellSell
USD/JPY111.94BuyNeutralSellSellBuyNeutral
S&P 5002 910.50BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutral
Nasdaq 1007 715.75BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutral
Dow Jones 3026 567.00BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutral
FTSE 1007 428.50BuyBuyBuyNeutralSellNeutral
DAX 3012 222.39BuyBuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutral
GOLD1 273.10NeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralBuyBuy
SILVER14.89SellSellSellNeutralNeutralNeutral
CRUDE OIL64.00BuyBuySellNeutralSellNeutral

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL203.860.73000.36
GOOG1 236.370.03000.00
MSFT123.371.60001.31
XOM81.13-0.3000-0.37
WFC47.580.03000.06
JNJ137.52-1.0000-0.72
FB178.28-0.5000-0.28
GE9.350.23002.52
JPM113.46-0.8400-0.73
AMZN1 861.69-3.1300-0.17
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

43.75%47.85%

194186

42.70%52.98%

51.93%45.13%

S&P 500

55.84%43.17%

362

48.91%51.09%

65.35%34.65%

NASDAQ 100

48.54%49.51%

90

49.51%50.49%

72.82%27.18%

DOW JONES 30

60.00%40.00%

70

73.33%26.67%

70.00%30.00%

Xm.com

USDEURCHFGBPJPYCADAUDNZD

0.8897

-0.0003

 

-0.03%

1.0147

-0.0004

 

-0.04%

0.7698

-0.0000

 

-0.00%

111.94

-0.0435

 

-0.04%

1.3383

0.0001

 

0.01%

1.3987

0.0004

 

0.03%

1.4960

0.0006

 

0.04%

1.1240

0.0004

 

0.03%

1.1406

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.8653

0.0003

 

0.04%

125.82

-0.0055

 

-0.00%

1.5043

0.0006

 

0.04%

1.5722

0.0010

 

0.06%

1.6815

0.0012

 

0.07%

0.9855

0.0004

 

0.04%

0.8768

0.0001

 

0.01%

0.7587

0.0004

 

0.05%

110.32

0.0130

 

0.01%

1.3189

0.0006

 

0.05%

1.3785

0.0009

 

0.07%

1.4743

0.0012

 

0.08%

1.2992

0.0002

 

0.02%

1.1557

-0.0004

 

-0.04%

1.3181

-0.0007

 

-0.05%

145.41

-0.0490

 

-0.03%

1.7385

0.0001

 

0.01%

1.8171

0.0005

 

0.03%

1.9434

0.0008

 

0.04%

0.0089

0.0000

 

0.04%

0.0079

0.0000

 

0.01%

0.9065

0.8974

 

9899.12%

0.0069

0.0000

 

0.03%

0.0120

0.0000

 

0.05%

0.0125

0.0000

 

0.06%

0.0134

0.0000

 

0.08%

0.7472

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

0.6648

-0.0003

 

-0.04%

0.7582

-0.0004

 

-0.05%

0.5752

-0.0000

 

-0.01%

83.639

-0.0420

 

-0.05%

1.0452

0.0002

 

0.02%

1.1178

0.0004

 

0.04%

0.7149

-0.0002

 

-0.03%

0.6360

-0.0004

 

-0.06%

0.7254

-0.0005

 

-0.07%

0.5503

-0.0002

 

-0.03%

80.029

-0.0445

 

-0.06%

0.9568

-0.0002

 

-0.02%

1.0695

0.0001

 

0.01%

0.6685

-0.0003

 

-0.04%

0.5947

-0.0004

 

-0.07%

0.6783

-0.0006

 

-0.08%

0.5146

-0.0002

 

-0.04%

74.824

-0.0575

 

-0.08%

0.8946

-0.0003

 

-0.04%

0.9350

-0.0001

 

-0.01%

US Stocks SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC Europe Market DAX30 ETF All

more
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
MBIO5.64112.0310.20
CKPT3.3220.735.11
AMRS5.0220.109.28
NOVN0.780020.003.35
CNAT0.830016.906.74
QFIN24.1016.4324.45
VIOT15.2515.3615.84
CCM2.7014.894.20
PRPO0.470014.630.6800
MBRX1.1114.432.43
UXIN3.3714.2410.49
REPL14.5014.0823.55
more
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
KONA0.3000-44.440.2800
ATNM0.3100-31.110.2900
PIR0.4800-26.150.2800
STNE26.51-23.6916.14
IPWR0.6300-23.170.2000
IIIN17.66-21.4117.60
NIU9.30-19.066.04
SNBR39.16-18.4726.22
EIGR11.03-15.358.20
YUMA0.1700-15.000.0900
BPMX0.0600-14.290.0500
ETTX5.50-13.523.97
more
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
BAC30.030.0060 592 005
GE9.352.5251 158 666
PRPO0.470014.6350 222 612
PFE39.38-1.2547 906 259
CHK2.91-4.9042 193 812
AMD27.680.6939 323 853
QCOM79.891.0238 820 300
MBIO5.64112.0337 363 328
RAD0.48000.0036 877 351
ZNGA5.443.6236 187 028
STNE26.51-23.6932 702 744
SWN4.15-6.9531 025 097
more
Insiders
TickerInsiderTransaction
JPMMellody L. ...Buy
WORSidney A. ...Sell
WORSidney A. ...Option Excercise
TIPTSandra BellSell
VRSKVincent De ...Sell
VRSKVincent De ...Option Excercise
VRSKVincent De ...Option Excercise
TCMDRobert J. ...Sell
TCMDRobert J. ...Option Excercise
MLABMichael T. ...Option Excercise
PUBFred W. ...Sell
BLKJeffrey A. ...Sell
more
TickerPriceRatingChange
ABCB35.1701.000
ABEO7.96001.000
ACHV3.54001.000
ACIW33.9701.000
ACRS5.52001.000
ACU19.7001.000
ADES13.1101.000
ADOM0.36001.000
AEMD0.71001.000
AFMD3.35001.000
AGEN2.53001.000
AGM74.9001.000

Strong Technical Analysis Summarymore

GBP/CHF1.3181Strong Buy
JPY/IDR125.61Strong Sell
JPY/PHP0.4618Strong Sell
USD/RUB63.974Strong Buy
JPY/TWD0.2757Strong Sell

Opportunity Screener

more
DateTickerValueIndicationNote