EUR/USD

1.1408

0.0011

0.10%

GBP/USD

1.2749

0.0014

0.11%

USD/JPY

107.14

-0.1895

-0.18%

USD/CHF

0.9713

-0.0009

-0.09%

EUR/GBP

0.8949

-0.0001

-0.01%

USD/CAD

1.3174

-0.0009

-0.07%

NZD/USD

0.6642

0.0020

0.31%

EUR/JPY

122.23

-0.1005

-0.08%

EUR/CHF

1.1081

0.0000

0.00%

EUR/AUD

1.6383

0.0022

0.13%

USD/AUD

1.4361

0.0006

0.04%

JPY/AUD

0.0134

0.0000

0.22%

CHF/AUD

1.4786

0.0019

0.13%

Technical Overview

Name / TickerPrice15min30min1 hour4 hoursDailyWeekly
EUR/USD1.1408BuyBuyBuyBuyBuyBuy
USD/JPY107.14SellSellSellSellSellSell
S&P 5002 955.25SellBuyBuyNeutralBuyBuy
Nasdaq 1007 767.75SellBuyBuyNeutralBuyBuy
Dow Jones 3026 801.00NeutralBuyBuyNeutralBuyBuy
FTSE 1007 352.00NeutralNeutralNeutralBuyBuyBuy
DAX 3012 274.57Strong SellSellNeutralBuyNeutralNeutral
GOLD1 424.00BuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutralBuy
SILVER15.37BuyBuyBuyNeutralNeutralBuy
CRUDE OIL57.76BuyBuyBuySellNeutralNeutral

Latest News

Name / TickerPriceChg.Chg.%
AAPL198.58-0.2000-0.10
GOOG1 115.52-6.3600-0.57
MSFT137.780.81000.59
XOM76.95-0.7400-0.95
WFC46.27-0.6200-1.32
JNJ143.060.97000.68
FB192.601.46000.76
GE10.28-0.2000-1.91
JPM108.66-0.7800-0.71
AMZN1 913.902.60000.14
Increase/Decrease52 Week High/LowAbove/Below SMA50Above/Below SMA200
US MARKETS

36.22%56.21%

274212

42.36%53.16%

54.15%42.67%

S&P 500

37.23%62.18%

375

55.05%44.95%

80.20%19.80%

NASDAQ 100

37.86%62.14%

50

59.22%40.78%

88.35%11.65%

DOW 30

70.00%30.00%

40

76.67%23.33%

93.33%6.67%

Earnings Calendar

...
DateName / TickerEarningsRevision %Last Quarters History

Earnings Reported

...
DateTickerEstimateReportedSurprise %

US Markets S&P 500 NASDAQ 100 DOW 30 OTC Europe Market DAX 30 ETF All

...
Top Gainers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week High
VVPR2.0597.123.33
PCMI34.8442.9039.69
KRYS41.2041.3443.50
NERV5.9340.1912.95
HLTH0.180038.461.25
XBIO0.680028.308.95
VBIV1.2927.723.20
OBLN0.750027.123.70
IGC2.0525.773.30
UAMY0.570023.911.05
NRCG10.8422.7611.50
USEG0.390018.181.95
...
Top Losers
TickerPriceChg.%52 Week Low
PIR7.68-32.225.60
JOB0.6200-29.550.5400
QFIN10.79-21.759.90
IEA1.83-19.741.81
CNTF0.4600-19.300.2600
UPL0.2300-17.860.2200
ASPU4.20-17.653.75
SXTC3.60-17.052.84
SBH12.30-16.7812.27
VUZI4.06-15.061.77
YGYI5.08-15.053.17
AFMD2.91-14.661.40
...
Most Active
TickerPriceChg.%Volume
CZR11.5415.52214 749 037
AMD29.260.5555 230 956
PTN1.21-9.7054 124 931
CHK1.91-2.0541 353 485
BAC27.98-0.5039 517 123
BMY45.68-7.4236 394 254
GE10.28-1.9135 044 931
LGCY0.0700-12.5032 945 339
F9.95-0.4027 734 691
NERV5.9340.1927 702 606
SNAP14.761.3727 049 766
GOLD16.244.1027 013 966
...
Uncommon Volume
TickerPriceChg.%Ratio
NERV5.930040.1974.6576
VVPR2.050097.1243.1332
NAVB0.74007.2532.3487
DFRG7.930017.8328.0892
PTN1.2100-9.7026.6823
ERI45.770-10.6421.2806
QFIN10.790-21.7521.1166
NRCG10.84022.7618.8395
SAMAU10.150-0.2918.4594
HLTH0.180038.4616.4869
KRYS41.20041.3415.3744
PCMI34.84042.9013.4943
...

Insiders

TickerInsiderTransaction

Best Dividend Stocks...

TickerPriceYield % Ann.Payout Ratio
SWZ7.8944.215.00
FGP0.910043.96571.00
CNSL4.5334.21133.00
FELP0.740032.430.00
DRAD7.1030.99666.00
CBL1.0030.00359.00
GME5.3728.313 800.00
SNMP2.1727.650.00
WPG3.6427.470.00
MHLD0.730027.21828.00
SSI0.770026.09483.00
NDP7.0324.890.00

Strong Technical Analysis Summary...

USD/HKD7.8080Strong Sell
NZD/THB20.342Strong Buy

Opportunity Screener

...
DateTickerValueIndicationNote

Most Recommended Stocks

...
TickerPriceRatingChange

New Ratings

...
TickerToFrom