Tokyo

London

New York

finscreener facebook fan page

finscreener twitter page

Register

Sign In

EUR/USD

1.1753

-0.0040

-0.34%

GBP/USD

1.3185

-0.0061

-0.46%

USD/JPY

112.37

0.1965

0.18%

USD/CHF

0.9792

0.0037

0.38%

EUR/GBP

0.8913

0.0011

0.12%

USD/CAD

1.2539

0.0019

0.15%

NZD/USD

0.7166

-0.0020

-0.28%

EUR/JPY

132.06

-0.2140

-0.16%

EUR/CHF

1.1508

0.0005

0.04%

Top Gainers

StocksETF

US Markets SP500 NASDAQ100 DOWJONES30 OTC

Performance
TickerPre Market PriceChg.% ▼PriceChg.%52 Week High1 M %3 M %6 M %1 Y %3 Y %5 Y %
NEOT0.9582.690.51-5.562.6341.6710.87-74.11-54.05--
DEST1.8314.381.60-6.988.4215.94-42.45-57.10-77.93-89.02-90.93
EYES1.2914.161.13-3.423.510.89-13.74-10.32-61.30--
SNCR15.5513.2613.73-2.9749.94-14.77-15.35-41.80-62.99-69.17-38.07
TRXC3.1712.812.8695.893.0593.24266.67153.1040.20-31.74-
MNGA0.5312.770.472.178.70-25.40-62.70-86.57-92.42-96.15-98.20
SYNT21.110.4719.10-1.5026.645.5814.239.96-27.73-52.51-35.49
BCR355.6510.01323.28-0.03324.581.161.0129.9347.08124.45222.26
IBIO0.349.680.313.330.563.33-13.89-26.19-43.64-83.60-69.61
CTRV0.788.330.725.882.6550.0024.14-52.94-63.27-44.62-
PSO8.817.448.20-2.0310.316.63-1.204.73-18.81-52.96-53.93
LTEA2.627.382.441.246.68-14.39-48.63-34.58-54.31-56.04-
SAVE35.97.2633.47-0.9860.40-0.65-37.05-37.45-23.55-39.8788.88
ZN3.457.143.220.006.90-7.74-19.30170.59147.69100.0041.23
VRAY67.145.60-5.2510.39-5.72-13.71-26.7048.54--
AMDA0.316.900.29-3.331.09-12.12-21.62-25.64-63.75-98.44-
ASTI0.00166.670.0020.000.017-28.5787.50-11.76-88.89-99.91-99.99
VGZ0.816.580.75-2.601.24-1.32-9.64-31.19-15.7392.41-78.93
CPHI0.176.250.160.000.35-15.79-30.43-38.46-20.00-27.27-54.29
WKHS2.626.072.470.828.71-12.10-12.4127.98-65.2149.6191.47
VYGR21.776.0420.531.5825.9925.57111.2183.3085.46--
RXDX14.25.9713.40-1.8314.7015.0234.0076.32141.0198.52-
PMTS1.35.691.23-10.225.8523.00-59.67-67.63-77.47--
PN1.55.631.4216.398.8518.33-32.06-32.38-83.83--
OHGI0.955.560.90-9.0918.722.2712.50221.4395.65-67.86-
CYTR0.45.260.37-5.131.00-7.50-37.29-13.95-21.28-85.93-89.49
CLRB1.85.261.71-4.473.07-4.4717.12-20.09-23.32-16.18-
ROSG1.055.001.00-4.769.72-29.08-58.16-63.10-89.04-97.34-98.44
TERP12.114.7611.56-3.6714.50-13.80-4.70-6.70-12.82-51.12-
ARDX6.74.696.40-12.0916.3020.7511.30-46.67-50.12-69.19-
OPTT1.344.691.28-3.035.89-1.54-5.88-30.05-54.77-87.92-94.96
CTIC3.464.533.30-0.306.48-0.60-7.04-18.32-13.16-85.53-78.43
IMGN6.264.336.000.508.84-11.76-11.6385.19164.32-28.40-59.62
ODP3.944.233.78-0.796.26-15.63-34.15-18.7113.17-23.0160.85
GLOW0.254.170.24-4.000.61-7.69-22.58-17.24-22.58-78.57-89.33
SNE38.564.0837.050.6241.65-4.16-7.8818.3012.65120.09215.84
IMDZ10.53.9610.10-7.7613.058.026.3275.6537.98-56.52-
ALLT5.43.855.19-0.385.670.97-9.26-1.33-50.81-79.52
TOPS0.543.850.52-13.33151 200.0020.93160.00-8.77-80.52-67.90-92.72
INSY7.73.777.42-1.7215.06-19.52-38.93-32.67-32.85-61.33186.85
TKC9.563.699.22-0.229.692.6710.0212.9915.83-21.80-32.01
TEAR1.413.681.36-4.237.50-1.45-20.00-35.85-78.06-95.51-96.91
PENN24.443.6023.59-0.5124.744.7513.6928.7774.22104.07-43.21
MTL5.13.034.95-0.406.83-9.172.27-9.8474.30150.00-65.53
AEMD1.023.030.99-3.885.17-55.20-49.49-61.63-79.16-91.85-78.00
CIE1.042.971.01-3.8121.90-41.62-58.09124.441.00-90.48-95.25
ZYNE9.752.969.47-1.3525.9552.01-51.26-62.41-13.04--
MDGS2.462.932.399.6317.8022.564.82-18.43100.84--
CENX15.942.8415.500.9820.68-18.89-7.6833.16103.95-33.70108.61
GWW187.52.82182.360.72262.717.946.09-17.67-14.87-18.66-8.02
PZRX1.122.751.097.923.3060.2925.29-16.79-46.31--
DNR1.172.631.14-5.794.29-8.80-27.39-50.86-59.43-90.74-92.85
CMA77.252.5475.34-0.2877.959.051.4515.5355.6672.64155.58
DHXM4.052.533.950.006.30-29.46-16.31-10.23-22.24--
RLOG0.412.500.400.002.9553.852.56-50.00-48.05-92.88-93.61
WF47.362.4246.240.0953.500.78-6.3226.2450.9641.2973.22
TTS8.652.378.451.2022.40-46.86-58.17-55.87-49.25-1.29-43.43
FCEL2.182.352.13-0.935.3542.9550.0029.09-57.4015.14124.83
HRTX15.72.2815.35-0.3220.85-0.32-0.653.37-1.67106.3225.82
HUSA0.452.270.440.001.05-10.20-37.1425.71158.8283.339.70
RGSE2.32.222.256.6471.70167.86158.6295.65-96.75-99.99-99.97
HTGM2.32.222.2510.8413.2526.40-6.64-61.27-25.00--
BIIB342.952.17335.68-0.58344.374.4919.5423.4715.5510.88119.04
ZSAN0.962.130.94-9.623.54-5.05-28.24-39.3540.30--
NETE5.32.125.19-1.3315.40861.111004.26532.93367.57186.74-30.71
ASPN4.342.124.25-1.396.714.68-5.766.78-30.33-57.07-
OMC75.482.1073.93-1.6189.661.22-9.04-12.47-10.7914.8057.53
NAVI11.972.0511.730.9517.95-15.85-29.21-20.10-15.67-31.03-
PCG54.522.0453.43-7.4371.57-23.98-19.47-20.42-10.6523.8339.79
ATOS0.512.000.502.042.60-12.2821.95-20.63-72.83-43.18-
CEL9.871.969.682.2211.194.09-0.72-0.3126.54-8.514.44
VSAR2.61.962.55-1.9224.00-86.10-84.87-87.71-78.06-87.35-
PLG0.521.960.5121.432.4513.33-37.04-66.67-74.50-93.54-95.14
UNH196.91.92193.200.35200.76-2.513.3717.1244.27129.82257.93
ADMP4.841.894.75-1.046.45-7.77-10.384.4071.4816.71-61.72
SB3.31.853.242.863.65-3.5720.0033.33138.24-39.29-38.37
RPRX0.551.850.54-6.902.1568.75-6.90-50.46-73.40-94.86-96.24
MRTX13.951.8213.70-4.8615.5022.32251.28222.35161.45-19.27-
ABEO171.8016.703.7322.75-2.9179.57244.33147.7745.28-7.22
ETRM2.281.792.2415.4630.4124.44-48.51-60.422140.00-85.91-95.65
MDXG13.751.7813.512.3517.47-0.37-12.5625.7962.7759.13400.37
UQM1.161.751.14-3.391.4711.7629.55137.5090.009.62-18.57
BIOA0.61.690.603.456.5025.00-76.65-74.14-86.43-92.74-
CLNT5.41.695.31-8.4510.7059.4628.2611.79453.1367.51109.06
EMR65.521.6864.440.7364.923.357.0811.3529.1911.2345.42
PSTI1.821.681.794.682.0233.5844.3522.6026.95-40.92-54.80
PLX0.611.670.603.451.51-3.23-25.00-42.8620.00-77.01-88.44
ONCS1.221.671.20-8.402.0825.005.263.45-33.70-86.36-85.71
APHB1.221.671.203.4514.7018.8125.00-65.71-91.55-98.59-98.74
PSDV1.231.651.21-1.632.45--19.87-28.40-47.62-67.39-23.42
MYGN36.681.6136.10-0.9337.309.8345.9298.9093.77-4.4032.92
SEDG30.941.6130.453.0530.7513.2039.3692.11105.74--
MS49.71.5548.941.3350.145.028.2720.2852.6053.23184.28
CUR1.321.541.320.006.6011.86-75.42-72.50-66.15-96.74-91.25
JP24.51.5324.1317.6524.19115.25209.36168.11208.17--
PIRS5.351.525.27-7.876.58-2.23-9.61126.18217.47--
AA48.961.4948.241.1149.308.0432.8255.6682.45234.44459.32
CMC20.81.4620.50-1.3524.6413.513.3816.0234.1642.4561.09
CAMT5.691.435.61-1.067.9610.435.6550.4084.5462.60211.67
ATRS2.131.432.10-9.484.09-27.34-36.17-26.5725.00-2.78-47.50
x